Breaking News
Home » Oakhurst » YHS Swim Sunnyside Sprint Meet

YHS Swim Sunnyside Sprint Meet

FRESNO – Yosemite High swimmers attended the Sue Renna Sprint Meet at Sunnyside High School on Saturday, Mar. 29.

Varsity swim coach Brando Brokaw reports that several YHS swimmers made the finals.

“Jeff Foster made finals in all three of his individual events,” says the coach.

“Julie McConville, Travis Wood, Trevor Wood, and Kendra Tapia made finals in two events each. Peter McLean and Jared Wood each qualified in one event. We also had 3 relays in finals.”

The Sprint Meet is always fun for the swimmers, and they look forward to all season.

The Sue Renna Sprint Meet is named after long-time volunteer swim coach and mentor Susan Renna, who passed away last May at the age of 63.

Sunnyside Sprint Meet Mar. 29, 2014
RESULTS – PRELIMS

#1 Girls 100 Yard Medley Relay Junior Varsity
1 KGSBG B 1:02.28
34.82 27.46
2 GWHS A 1:02.29
34.46 27.83
3 SELMA A 1:03.24
35.41 27.83
4 GWHS B 1:06.11
35.11 31.00
5 FHS A 1:06.55
36.60 29.95
6 SELMA B 1:07.90
44.63 23.27
7 MSHS A 1:07.94
37.70 30.24
8 MAD A 1:08.02
36.41 31.61
9 YHS A 1:08.03
38.11 29.92
10 EDISN A 1:08.43
34.80 33.63
11 SELMA C 1:09.88
38.89 30.99
12 EUHS C 1:10.17
37.33 32.84
13 GWHS D 1:10.59
38.44 32.15
14 CHS A 1:12.08
40.32 31.76
15 YHS B 1:12.45
39.23 33.22
16 HHS A 1:14.29
42.09 32.20
*17 KGSBG A 1:14.33
1:14.33
*17 BLLRD A 1:14.33
39.53 34.80
19 CNTRL A 1:16.72
46.86 29.86
20 EDISN B 1:17.23
40.53 36.70
21 MAD B 1:17.93
45.63 32.30
22 KGSBG C 1:18.31
44.03 34.28
23 HHS B 1:18.46
43.44 35.02
24 BLLRD B 1:19.74
49.69 30.05
25 YHS D 1:22.33
40.90 41.43
26 BLLRD C 1:22.52
44.42 38.10
27 YHS C 1:23.86
45.37 38.49
28 HOOVR A 1:27.06
42.12 44.94
29 SELMA E 1:27.37
44.43 42.94
30 SELMA D 1:29.92
49.09 40.83
31 SELMA F 1:31.48
43.67 47.81
32 SELMA G 1:32.11
52.21 39.90
33 SUNNY B 1:43.98
54.01 49.97
— EUHS A DQ
33.57 26.81
— EUHS B DQ
35.17 25.76
— SANGR B DQ
40.65 30.87
— SUNNY A DQ
51.89 35.08
— FHS B DQ
51.05 38.72
— DPHS A DQ
42.41 33.74
— CNTRL B DQ
45.24 34.05
— GWHS C DQ
36.99 31.39

#2 Boys 100 Yard Medley Relay Junior Varsity
1 BLLRD A 53.99
30.55 23.44
2 YHS A 55.19
30.72 24.47
3 CHS A 55.70
31.19 24.51
4 KGSBG A 55.81
31.18 24.63
5 DPHS A 56.40
30.79 25.61
6 GWHS A 56.70
33.47 23.23
7 MAD B 57.70
31.59 26.11
8 MAD A 57.80
31.14 26.66
9 EUHS A 57.96
31.85 26.11
10 BLLRD B 58.49
32.42 26.07
11 HOOVR A 59.54
32.50 27.04
12 SUNNY A 59.99
32.05 27.94
13 EDISN A 1:00.35
34.93 25.42
14 EDISN B 1:00.86
32.34 28.52
15 FHS A 1:01.34
34.03 27.31
16 FHS B 1:02.10
34.01 28.09
17 YHS B 1:05.25
35.33 29.92
18 SELMA A 1:09.63
37.47 32.16
19 SUNNY B 1:10.76
36.30 34.46
20 CNTRL A 1:11.77
39.09 32.68
21 HOOVR B 1:15.67
45.79 29.88
22 SANGR A 1:16.69
43.57 33.12
— SUNNY C DQ
37.71 35.37
— BLLRD C DQ
33.48 24.95
— EUHS B DQ
36.79 29.27

#3 Girls 100 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
1 SANGR A 53.08
1:21.64
2 KGSBG A 55.26
30.86 24.40
3 EUHS A 56.65
33.51 23.14
4 GWHS A 57.41
31.43 25.98
5 BLLRD A 57.65
31.95 25.70
6 KHS A 57.83
31.91 25.92
7 SANGR B 58.41
32.09 26.32
8 KGSBG B 58.69
32.73 25.96
9 SUNNY A 58.83
32.08 26.75
10 YHS A 59.00
33.63 25.37
11 MAD A 59.12
32.51 26.61
12 CNTRL A 59.74
33.38 26.36
13 SELMA A 59.82
31.65 28.17
14 HHS A 1:00.35
33.70 26.65
15 EDISN A 1:00.41
32.54 27.87
16 SANGR C 1:01.91
34.46 27.45
17 GWHS B 1:02.42
33.50 28.92
18 HHS B 1:02.56
34.38 28.18
19 CNTRL B 1:02.74
42.15 20.59
20 SANGR D 1:02.87
35.05 27.82
21 KHS B 1:02.95
33.98 28.97
22 CHS A 1:04.66
37.47 27.19
23 MAD B 1:05.16
36.94 28.22
24 BLLRD B 1:05.29
36.51 28.78
25 YHS B 1:06.20
36.29 29.91
26 HHS C 1:06.89
35.85 31.04
27 SUNNY C 1:09.60
36.76 32.84
28 HOOVR A 1:11.11
36.11 35.00
29 SUNNY B 1:11.14
37.95 33.19
— EDISN B DQ
37.52 28.66

#4 Boys 100 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
1 KGSBG A 47.91
26.37 21.54
2 EDISN A 47.97
26.51 21.46
3 EUHS A 48.79
26.90 21.89
4 BLLRD A 49.63
26.39 23.24
5 YHS A 49.93
49.93
6 SANGR A 50.24
27.38 22.86
7 HOOVR A 50.73
26.64 24.09
8 CNTRL A 50.78
27.77 23.01
9 KHS A 50.98
27.22 23.76
10 SUNNY A 51.00
29.60 21.40
11 MAD A 51.26
28.55 22.71
12 KGSBG B 51.28
27.39 23.89
13 GWHS A 51.60
28.63 22.97
14 HHS A 52.26
29.46 22.80
15 EDISN B 53.03
29.56 23.47
16 SANGR B 53.21
30.38 22.83
17 GWHS B 53.84
29.69 24.15
18 HOOVR B 54.71
31.30 23.41
19 MAD B 54.86
29.54 25.32
20 SANGR D 56.53
29.60 26.93
21 YHS B 57.05
32.89 24.16
22 HOOVR C 58.23
31.96 26.27
23 HHS B 58.31
31.92 26.39
24 SANGR C 59.14
30.93 28.21
25 EDISN C 59.62
33.02 26.60
26 SELMA A 1:02.72
30.95 31.77
— SUNNY B DQ
29.94 24.17
— EUHS B DQ
30.42 25.03

#5 Girls 25 Yard Fly Junior Varsity
1 Rowley, Jaclin 10 EUHS 13.72
2 Salcedo, Katarina SO KGSBG 14.62
3 Spicer, Kira SO GWHS 14.77
4 Pinto, Cynthia JR MSHS 14.81
5 Burns, Mia SO DPHS 14.94
6 Zwaagstra, Kailyn SO GWHS 14.99
7 Clarke, Alix SR KGSBG 15.00
8 Tapia, Kendra FR YHS 15.01
9 Araki, Ashlyn 9 SELMA 15.11
10 Yocum, Rylee FR GWHS 15.22
11 Rocha, Kayli FR KGSBG 15.41
12 Enoksen, Mina SR MSHS 15.53
13 Ezaki, Amy SR KGSBG 15.56
14 Villa, Edith 10 FHS 15.60
15 Correa, Ariana SR KGSBG 15.67
16 Wells, Morgan 9 SELMA 16.59
17 Jaramillo, Chrystelle 10 SELMA 16.74
18 Moran, Alexis SR BLLRD 16.87
19 Wells, Megan 11 SELMA 16.93
20 Howell, Kayla FR YHS 17.06
21 Gonzalez, Bianca 9 SELMA 17.29
22 Sosa, Sierra FR YHS 17.31
23 Johnson, Natalie SO MAD 17.33
24 Norman, Kirby 12 EUHS 17.69
*25 McNeely, Alyssa FR EDISN 17.76
*25 Briley, Clara SO YHS 17.76
27 Scroggins, Makayla SO KGSBG 17.81
*28 Dodd, Aubree FR HHS 17.86
*28 Reid, Miranda 10 SELMA 17.86
30 Torres, Marizol 9 SANGR 17.97
31 Garcia, Jules FR HOOVR 18.06
32 Seybold, Shelby FR MAD 18.31
33 Rowe, Emily FR YHS 18.41
34 Williams, Makayla SO BLLRD 18.50
35 Sparks, Sierra FR BLLRD 18.56
36 Cardoza, Brenda SR DPHS 18.66
37 MacDonald, Savannah JR BLLRD 19.72
38 Acosta, Analisa SO KGSBG 19.86
39 Cervantes, Crystal FR KGSBG 20.07
40 Finley, Savannah FR EDISN 20.73
41 Ford, Lauren FR BLLRD 21.03
42 Crumpton, Calissa SO YHS 21.22
43 Melenbacker, Katie SR MAD 22.07
44 Herevia, Ali FR KGSBG 22.39
45 McCoon, Caden FR YHS 23.12
46 Thalman, Caitlyn 10 SELMA 23.62
47 Perez, Selena 10 SELMA 24.86
48 Dominquez, Genesis 10 SELMA 26.46
49 Knight, Marshonda JR SUNNY 30.78
— Nunez, Andrea JR SUNNY DQ
— Chavez, Maddisyn FR BLLRD DQ

#6 Boys 25 Yard Fly Junior Varsity
*1 Staples, Tyler SO BLLRD 12.59
*1 Dignan, Luke FR KGSBG 12.59
3 Alexander, Clayton SR BLLRD 12.61
4 Hernandez, Alex SO GWHS 13.05
5 Montoya, Evan SO GWHS 13.13
6 Rivera, Josh SO BLLRD 13.15
7 Zuniga, Ricky 11 EUHS 13.34
8 Wood, Trevor SO YHS 13.39
9 Smith, Bryton FR CHS 13.71
10 Hernandez, Oswaldo SO MAD 13.82
11 Hagen, Wade FR BLLRD 14.01
12 Niino, Eric SO MAD 14.04
13 Samano, Christopher JR HOOVR 14.16
14 Amparan, Seth SO KGSBG 14.20
15 Aguirre, John JR MAD 14.37
16 Duarte, Polo SR MAD 14.58
17 Grieser, Zach FR BLLRD 14.59
18 Conley, Tim JR YHS 14.95
19 Malcolm, Jaden FR YHS 15.00
20 Nakashian, Max FR BLLRD 15.13
21 Alvarez, Jesus FR SUNNY 15.43
22 Aguilar, Cameron JR EDISN 15.54
23 Flores, Tim SO HOOVR 15.66
24 McCoy, Richard FR EDISN 16.06
25 Penate, Danilo FR SUNNY 16.56
26 Hamed, Jose SO HOOVR 16.78
27 Bishop, Daniel 10 CNTRL 16.93
28 Bravo, Charles SR MSHS 17.02
29 Rodriguez, Christian JR HOOVR 17.24
30 Garcia, Jonathan FR SUNNY 17.95
31 Mananagan, Sean FR EDISN 18.49
32 Bradshaw, Joel FR YHS 19.24
33 Quijada, Raul 10 SELMA 20.81
— Suarez, Kenneth FR SUNNY DQ
— Madrigal, Raul 11 CNTRL DQ
— Wood, Travis SO YHS DQ
— Pizano, Chris SO EDISN DQ
— Chicas, Eric 9 FHS DQ

#7 Girls 25 Yard Fly Varsity
1 Feigel, Tenny 10 SANGR 12.68
2 Goodbar, Emily JR KGSBG 12.81
3 Davis, Lauren JR EDISN 13.04
4 McDonald, Amanda 9 EUHS 13.26
5 Olson, Ashley SO KGSBG 13.37
6 Gutierrez, Kaylee 11 CNTRL 13.56
7 Looney, Teya JR BLLRD 13.61
8 Herrera, Katelyn KGSBG 13.68
9 Roeber, Darian SO HHS 13.69
10 Curley, Rose SO YHS 13.75
11 Greenwood, Megan 9 SANGR 13.80
12 McConville, Julia JR YHS 13.84
13 Escamilla, Emi SO KHS 13.93
14 Lealaimatafao, Cypres 11 SANGR 14.17
15 Sotelo, Angel JR MAD 14.23
16 Tapia, Nicole SR YHS 14.25
17 Wisley, Madison SR CHS 14.28
18 Wright, Meghan JR HHS 14.38
19 Burge, Julia SR KGSBG 14.41
20 Chavez, Sara 12 SANGR 14.42
21 Arnett, Taylor SR SUNNY 14.56
22 Mayes, Amanda JR BLLRD 14.57
23 Naranjo, Esmeralda 10 SELMA 14.67
24 Lynch, Kaylee 10 CNTRL 14.69
25 Clark, Haley JR YHS 15.00
26 Turner, Hannah SO KHS 15.08
27 Mangrum, Savannah 10 SANGR 15.23
28 Mask, Daniell JR MAD 15.42
29 Barlow, Lauren SO HHS 15.55
30 Matlock, Macie 10 SANGR 15.65
31 Van Fossen, Jenna SR HHS 15.70
32 Vera, Cassie SR MAD 15.72
33 Hulbert, Abbey SO HHS 16.30
34 Cardenas, Stephanie 12 CNTRL 16.96
35 Lizarraga, Savannah JR SUNNY 17.13
36 Arthur, Hayley FR BLLRD 17.21
37 Corrales, Ariana SR SUNNY 17.72
38 Riccoboni, Jordan JR SUNNY 18.70
39 Nelson, Alyssa 12 CNTRL 18.90
40 Cruz, Martina SR HOOVR 19.72
— Siliznoff, Lauren FR KHS DQ

#8 Boys 25 Yard Fly Varsity
1 Cobarrubias, Joseph SR EDISN 11.28
2 Overstreet, Erik JR BLLRD 11.33
3 Giles, Parker FR HHS 11.50
4 Salcedo, Alexander SR KGSBG 11.58
5 Salcido, Jordan SR BLLRD 11.72
6 Foster, Jeff SR YHS 11.78
7 Montalvo, Christian JR MAD 11.83
8 Fisk, Richard SR SUNNY 11.89
9 Brett, Carson 10 EUHS 11.94
10 Hendrix, Cameron JR HOOVR 12.04
11 Garcia, Grant JR KGSBG 12.12
12 Torrez, Joseph 11 CNTRL 12.17
13 Wiens, Alexander 12 CNTRL 12.25
14 Sherrell, Ian FR EDISN 12.26
15 Sukeda, Musashi SR HOOVR 12.36
16 Bustos, Mark SR SUNNY 12.43
17 Moreno, Chris 11 SANGR 12.46
18 Fernanadez, Humberto SR KHS 12.54
19 Smoljan, Andrew OROSI 12.63
20 Burch Konda, Jacob JR KGSBG 12.66
21 Siebenaler, Paul SR KGSBG 12.77
22 Hernandez, Tim SO HOOVR 12.79
23 Mijares, Jose SR DPHS 12.82
24 Wood, Jared SR YHS 12.86
25 Gragnani, Brandon JR KHS 12.87
26 Mulkey, Aaron JR YHS 12.90
27 Kapetan, Niko FR EDISN 12.91
28 Perez, Jose JR SUNNY 12.92
29 Layne, Brixton 10 SANGR 12.93
30 Wheeler, Jeffrey SO GWHS 12.94
31 Brisco, Robbie 12 EUHS 13.16
32 Collins, Logan JR GWHS 13.20
33 Hartesveldt, Ben SR YHS 13.35
34 Vierra, Wyatt JR GWHS 13.38
35 Curley, Oliver JR YHS 13.43
36 Fernandez, Jonathan SR SUNNY 13.53
37 Crookham, Connor 11 EUHS 13.54
38 Munoz, Nathan JR HOOVR 13.62
39 Balanon, Justin 9 SANGR 13.63
40 Cavitt, Jonathan FR HOOVR 13.86
41 Kochergen, David SO KHS 13.91
42 De La Rosa, Salvador SO EDISN 13.96
43 Sanchez, Zac SR EDISN 14.06
44 Ward, Wesley SR SUNNY 14.10
45 Luna, Josh JR HOOVR 14.24
46 Casey, Garrett JR HHS 14.28
47 Gonzalez, John 10 SANGR 15.10
48 White, Dustin JR HOOVR 15.24
49 Murphy, Hunter JR YHS 15.27
50 Soto, Josh 10 SANGR 15.94
— Cuevas, Cruz FR HHS DQ

#9 Girls 50 Yard Free Junior Varsity
1 Zwaagstra, Kailyn SO GWHS 29.12
2 Morales, Madison 10 EUHS 29.38
3 Evans, Abigail FR CHS 29.43
4 Ward, Taryn 9 EUHS 29.46
5 Tapia, Kendra FR YHS 29.51
6 Reeves, Taylor 9 EUHS 29.70
7 Spicer, Kira SO GWHS 29.86
8 Reisinger, Shanti 9 EUHS 30.10
9 Choate, Auby FR MAD 30.20
10 Lopez, Diana 10 SELMA 30.25
11 Carstens, Karina 11 EUHS 30.35
12 Reitz, Mary SO GWHS 30.59
13 Pace, McKenna 9 EUHS 30.60
14 Sosa, Sierra FR YHS 30.88
15 Wells, Morgan 9 SELMA 30.89
16 Peltzer, Mikaella 9 EUHS 30.98
17 Benavides, Megan FR EDISN 31.00
18 Rhodes, Julia SO CHS 31.10
19 Howell, Kayla FR YHS 31.24
20 Bermudez, Vanessa 11 SELMA 31.65
21 Yllaregui, Hannah FR MAD 31.73
22 Martinez, Megan SO MAD 31.91
23 Isais, Brianna SO GWHS 31.94
24 Trukki, Kara SO BLLRD 31.95
25 Engstrom, Megan SR KGSBG 32.11
26 Gonzales, Zoe FR MAD 32.12
27 Beames, Carolyn FR GWHS 32.32
28 Johnson, Natalie SO MAD 32.33
29 Jaramillo, Chrystelle 10 SELMA 32.36
30 Clements, Natalie FR GWHS 32.37
*31 Dedmon, Cheyenne 10 FHS 32.46
*31 Forbes, Michaela 11 SELMA 32.46
33 Tarbell, Jennifer SO GWHS 32.48
34 Lantrip, Bailey FR GWHS 32.71
35 Perez, Selena 10 SELMA 32.85
36 Jones, Mikalah JR EDISN 32.89
37 Wagner, Ollie FR EDISN 32.99
38 Torres, Marizol 9 SANGR 33.03
39 Travino, Pricilla 9 SELMA 33.07
40 Tanner, Hannah 10 CNTRL 33.29
41 Hardin, Megan SR MAD 33.37
42 Nickel, Emily 10 EUHS 33.40
43 Soto, Espy FR HHS 33.49
44 Garcia, Audry FR MAD 33.54
45 Briley, Clara SO YHS 33.59
46 Ellis, Ocean SO BLLRD 33.75
47 Allen, Kaitlyn SR MAD 33.83
48 Mckinley, Bettie 11 CNTRL 34.05
49 Parker, Natalynn 12 FHS 34.07
50 Hughes, Elizabeth FR GWHS 34.09
51 Sweeney, Zoe FR BLLRD 34.11
52 Mitchell, Autumn SO YHS 34.23
53 Perez, Alexis SO MAD 34.31
54 Aguiree, Maira 9 SANGR 34.33
55 Buchta, Kristyn SR MAD 34.41
56 McCully, Brianna SO YHS 34.46
57 Williams, Makayla SO BLLRD 34.49
58 Delgado, Jenny SR DPHS 34.60
59 Reid, Miranda 10 SELMA 34.61
60 Stadler, Rachel SO KGSBG 34.68
61 Garcia, Jules FR HOOVR 35.00
62 Rowe, Emily FR YHS 35.01
63 Saavedra, Stephanie 10 CNTRL 35.04
64 Nunez, Andrea JR SUNNY 35.26
65 Ruvalcaba, Breanna SO HOOVR 35.36
66 Serrano, Adrian 12 SANGR 35.38
67 Torres, Carol SR HOOVR 35.48
68 Vega, Gabriella SO EDISN 35.49
69 Ramirez, Martina 12 SELMA 35.63
70 Sanchez, Samantha SO KGSBG 35.86
71 Wells, Marina SR MSHS 35.95
72 Gallyer, Lindsey JR KGSBG 36.00
73 Norman, Kirby 12 EUHS 36.04
74 Quintana, Naomi 9 SELMA 36.38
75 Miller, Alicia 11 SELMA 36.50
76 Huerta, Aliece JR MAD 36.53
77 Gonzales, Dayana 12 FHS 36.55
78 Morrison, Melinda FR YHS 36.60
79 Cooper, Lauren FR EDISN 36.61
80 Alfaro, Marisabel JR MSHS 36.62
81 Nagata, Bryaden EDISN 36.63
82 Lomeli, Elizabeth FR MAD 36.70
83 Ivanova, Kristina SO BLLRD 36.72
84 Montes, Adriana 9 SELMA 36.73
85 Colomer, Carina SR MAD 36.89
86 Holman, Savannah FR EDISN 37.07
87 Reyes, Daniela 10 FHS 37.09
88 Velasco, Jackie JR MSHS 37.18
89 Johnson, Cassandra 09 CNTRL 37.20
*90 Ozuna, Brianna FR HHS 37.40
*90 Carrillo, Lesly SO HHS 37.40
92 Alvarez, Juliette EDISN 37.41
93 Villa, Liliana 9 FHS 37.43
94 Machaen, Erika SO HOOVR 37.49
95 Madrigal, Jennifer FR SUNNY 37.64
96 Martinez, Janee 12 SELMA 37.67
97 Giron, Serenity MAD 37.79
98 Robinson, Maddie 09 CNTRL 37.84
99 Swan, Sarah JR YHS 37.85
100 Lopes, Cassie SO DPHS 37.89
*101 Solis, Zahira MAD 38.11
*101 Finley, Savannah FR EDISN 38.11
103 Chapa, Adriana JR GWHS 38.23
104 Sanchez, Alyssa FR HHS 38.24
105 Miller, Taylor FR HHS 38.27
106 Velazquez, Marlen 10 FHS 38.29
107 Navarro, Samantha 11 SANGR 38.48
108 Melenbacker, Katie SR MAD 38.94
109 Bairstow, Katie FR HHS 39.19
110 Rakhra, Jasmeet 12 CNTRL 39.40
111 West, Samantha 09 CNTRL 39.73
112 Hernandez, Kenya FR SUNNY 39.88
113 Corona, Marissa JR SUNNY 40.00
114 Correa, Natalie 10 SELMA 40.25
115 Anaya-Yajaira, Heidi 12 CNTRL 41.45
116 Torres, Cristina 10 SELMA 42.01
117 Guerrero, Maria 9 FHS 42.82
118 Barba, Diana 9 SELMA 43.41
119 Medina, Kayleen 12 SELMA 43.91
120 Gomez, Iesha SELMA 44.04
121 Pina, Cassandra 11 FHS 44.76
122 Paredes, Jackie 10 FHS 44.79
123 Robichaux, Erika JR YHS 45.96
124 Dominquez, Genesis 10 SELMA 46.37
125 Alaniz, Carissa FR SUNNY 46.55
126 Kaljumagi, Tarryn SELMA 47.01
127 Singleterry, Daniela 9 SELMA 47.23
128 Pedroza, Romana SR MSHS 47.52
129 Sauls, Kristy FR SUNNY 47.80
130 Cota, Andrea MSHS 48.14
131 Sanchez, Stephanie 9 SELMA 48.61
132 Pavon, Evon JR SUNNY 49.06
133 Fraga, Alejandra 12 FHS 50.02
134 Santos, Merari SO SUNNY 51.34
135 Chavez, Julissa 9 SELMA 51.74
136 Rubio, Sandy 9 FHS 52.14
137 Juarez, Janet 10 FHS 52.18
138 Hildalgo, Raquel 11 FHS 1:00.10
139 Knight, Marshonda JR SUNNY 1:02.10
140 Wilson, Alexis CNTRL 1:02.36
141 Estrada-Rubio, Amand 11 FHS 1:02.79
— Duyst, Cambria SO GWHS DQ
— Sparks, Sierra FR BLLRD DQ

#10 Boys 50 Yard Free Junior Varsity
1 Stone, Cade SO CHS 25.24
2 Rojas, Marcos 11 FHS 26.25
3 Aguilar, Cameron JR EDISN 26.38
4 Zuniga, Ricky 11 EUHS 26.46
5 Wood, Trevor SO YHS 26.50
6 Signorello, Marius SO BLLRD 26.75
7 Mejia, John SO EDISN 26.83
8 Grieser, Zach FR BLLRD 26.84
9 Malcolm, Jaden FR YHS 27.04
10 Witt, Chantz SO CHS 27.14
11 Bracamontes, Bryan SO EDISN 27.15
12 Donahue, Dylan SO DPHS 27.17
13 Hagen, Wade FR BLLRD 27.27
14 Armstrong, Colby JR EDISN 27.44
15 Hernandez, Alex SO GWHS 27.58
16 Estrada, Brandon JR DPHS 27.61
17 Garnica, Jonathan SO MAD 27.74
18 McLean, Peter FR YHS 27.80
19 Cregor, Eric SO GWHS 27.97
20 Banuelos, Michael SR HOOVR 28.12
21 Pacini, Jordan 9 FHS 28.13
22 Bradshaw, Joel FR YHS 28.31
23 Gutierrez, Michael 10 EUHS 28.33
24 Martinez, Jordan FR MAD 28.34
25 Turri, Gareth 11 EUHS 28.44
26 Favela, Dalton 11 FHS 28.51
27 Ebersole, Tyler SO MAD 28.65
28 Breedlove, Elijah FR HOOVR 28.68
29 Sprague, Nathan SO MAD 28.83
30 Martinez, James 9 FHS 28.88
31 Turner, KJ 10 EUHS 29.23
32 Lopez, Kevin 11 SELMA 29.29
33 Rowley, Tucker 10 EUHS 29.31
34 Ribb, Jonathan FR EDISN 29.36
35 Rodriguez, Christian JR HOOVR 29.69
36 Allen, Taylor SO MAD 29.83
37 Herrera, Chris 11 FHS 30.09
38 Johnson, Pavin 10 SELMA 30.16
39 Chavez, Severino JR EDISN 30.30
40 Cortez, Topher 12 EUHS 30.33
41 Cornejo, Adonay JR EDISN 30.55
42 Penate, Danilo FR SUNNY 30.71
43 Juarez, Juan 11 FHS 31.16
44 Cyrus, Stone FR EDISN 31.28
45 Gutierrez, Alexis FR EDISN 31.56
46 Madriz, Javier 11 FHS 31.71
47 Corcrespo, Aldo SANGR 31.93
48 Lopez, Josiah FR EDISN 31.98
49 Nong, Johnny 10 SANGR 32.02
50 Heu, Jeremy FR SUNNY 32.20
51 Rivas, Jose 10 FHS 32.39
52 Sanchez, Chris 11 CNTRL 32.44
53 Bravo, Javier FR SUNNY 32.58
54 Verduzco, Daniel SR SUNNY 32.82
55 Yang, Dexter SO HOOVR 33.02
56 Bravo, Charles SR MSHS 33.14
57 Gutierrez, William 11 EUHS 33.21
58 Argueta, Anthony 12 FHS 33.24
59 Oliveria, Jordan FR MSHS 33.27
60 Bravo, Issac SO MSHS 33.29
61 Jelen, Gavin FR DPHS 33.42
62 Bishop, Daniel 10 CNTRL 33.55
63 Aceves, Miguel SR SUNNY 33.92
64 Gonzales, Jonathan 12 CNTRL 34.44
65 Crank, Jonathan 11 FHS 34.97
66 Bryant, Adam SR DPHS 35.15
67 Patlan, Vincent 10 FHS 35.51
68 Cruz, Miguel FR CHS 35.59
69 Vang, Yonah 10 SANGR 36.14
70 Garcia, Jonathan FR SUNNY 36.21
71 Madrid, Enrique SR SUNNY 36.47
72 Yang, Hovava 10 SANGR 36.51
73 Vass, Dylan 09 CNTRL 36.95
74 Morse, Evan 11 FHS 39.26
75 Carlson, Dillon CNTRL 39.33
76 Springer, Matthew JR YHS 39.74
77 Balto, Josh FR HOOVR 41.67
78 Ortega, Jose Fernando FR SUNNY 42.30
79 Ramos, Luis FR SUNNY 46.24
80 Reyes, Marvin 11 FHS 50.67
— Draper, Carter JR BLLRD DQ

#11 Girls 50 Yard Free Varsity
1 Feigel, Tenny 10 SANGR 25.23
2 Imfeld, Emily 11 SANGR 25.30
3 Abell, Bre SR KGSBG 25.98
4 Herrera, Katelyn KGSBG 26.65
5 McConville, Julia JR YHS 26.96
6 Diaz, Jessica FR MAD 27.09
7 Gutierrez, Kaylee 11 CNTRL 27.56
8 Wisley, Madison SR CHS 27.79
9 Mayes, Amanda JR BLLRD 27.97
10 Jaury, Paola JR SUNNY 28.03
*11 Dodson, Korey JR KGSBG 28.13
*11 Van Fossen, Jenna SR HHS 28.13
13 Lealaimatafao, Cypres 11 SANGR 28.22
14 Grimm, Breanna 10 EUHS 28.29
15 Martinez, Michelle 12 SANGR 28.30
16 Wright, Rebecca 11 EUHS 28.32
17 Teliha, Olivia SO BLLRD 28.45
18 Ryan, Keely SO EDISN 28.75
19 Barajas, Stephanie FR KHS 28.76
20 Henriksen, Brooke SO KGSBG 28.83
21 McNeil, Taylor 11 EUHS 28.89
22 Servin, Saylene 12 CNTRL 28.91
23 Dignan, Delanie JR KGSBG 29.27
24 Wash, Margaret 11 SANGR 29.33
25 Clark, Haley JR YHS 29.35
26 Schroder, Sydney HHS 29.42
27 Gibbs, Ashlee JR MAD 29.44
28 Wild, Courtney 11 SANGR 29.45
29 Barlow, Lauren SO HHS 29.55
30 Ryan, Erin SR EDISN 29.82
31 Keobounnam, Athena 12 CNTRL 29.90
32 Taylor, Emily SR HOOVR 29.93
33 Robbins, Macayla SO HOOVR 30.03
34 Lynch, Kaylee 10 CNTRL 30.09
*35 Corey, Maddie FR EDISN 30.12
*35 Kochergen, Michelle SR KHS 30.12
37 Magana, Catherine SO KHS 30.18
*38 Henriksen, Melanie SO GWHS 30.40
*38 Clements, Emilee JR GWHS 30.40
40 Montgomery, Lexi 09 CNTRL 30.41
41 Matsumura, Allison SO EDISN 30.47
42 Ecker, Sierra SR GWHS 30.62
43 Chapman, Haley SR EDISN 30.92
44 Brucker, Kaylin 9 SANGR 30.94
45 Chavez, Jayden FR SUNNY 30.97
46 Prieto, Hailey SR KHS 31.11
47 Cruz, Veronica SO HOOVR 31.58
48 Bustos, Celeste SO SUNNY 31.79
49 Hammack, Stephanie 10 CNTRL 32.19
50 Gaston, Mackenzie FR HHS 32.24
*51 Pena, Bianca SR CHS 32.39
*51 Cozad, Amber JR SUNNY 32.39
53 Krikorian, Shelby SANGR 32.51
54 Schofield, Kate 11 CNTRL 32.64
55 Wade, Taylor SO YHS 32.66
56 Jackson, Alyssa JR MAD 32.75
57 Smith, Madi 11 EUHS 32.81
58 Nelson, Alyssa 12 CNTRL 32.90
59 Lopez, Clarissa FR HHS 33.31
60 Kjorovik, Julie 12 CNTRL 33.33
61 Carpenter, Britney SR CHS 33.49
62 Cruz, Martina SR HOOVR 33.53
63 Mercer, Amy SR KHS 33.64
64 Dickerson, Amicie SR SUNNY 33.68
65 Cardenas, Stephanie 12 CNTRL 34.60
66 Pacifico, Sheri SR HHS 35.04
67 Martinez, Marisela JR SUNNY 35.06
68 Minor, Carissa JR CHS 35.43
69 Rodriguez, Marina SR SUNNY 35.86
70 Corrales, Ariana SR SUNNY 37.09
71 Bailey, Lauren JR CHS 40.17

#12 Boys 50 Yard Free Varsity
1 Cobarrubias, Joseph SR EDISN 22.14
2 Overstreet, Erik JR BLLRD 23.11
3 Fisk, Richard SR SUNNY 23.19
4 Peltzer, Zach 12 EUHS 23.28
5 Armstrong, Baker JR BLLRD 23.61
6 Marshall, Nick 10 SANGR 23.78
7 Martin, George JR MAD 23.80
8 Fernandez, Jonathan SR SUNNY 23.85
9 Salcido, Jordan SR BLLRD 23.92
10 Lerner, Tom 12 SANGR 24.14
*11 Mulkey, Aaron JR YHS 24.24
*11 Green, Robert SR GWHS 24.24
*11 Salcedo, Alexander SR KGSBG 24.24
14 Niederreiter, Hayden SO GWHS 24.36
15 Obernesser, Bailey FR KHS 24.49
16 Nunes, Robbie FR EDISN 24.51
17 Plank, Colin 11 CNTRL 24.57
18 Wanless, Duncan FR EDISN 24.71
19 Wiens, Alexander 12 CNTRL 24.74
20 Riffle, Riley 10 SANGR 24.79
21 Williams, Cole SO BLLRD 24.98
22 Martines, Ryan SO MAD 25.07
*23 Fiegel, Ronan 9 SANGR 25.17
*23 Johnson, Spencer JR GWHS 25.17
25 Sherrell, Ian FR EDISN 25.18
26 Sepulveda, Francisco SO HOOVR 25.27
27 Perez, Jose JR SUNNY 25.34
28 Herreman, Brandon 11 SANGR 25.53
29 Gonsales, Arthur JR KHS 25.54
30 Weir, Tyler SR GWHS 25.59
31 Travis, Jonathan JR HOOVR 25.64
*32 Allwood, Colin 12 CNTRL 25.75
*32 Dennis, Brad 10 EUHS 25.75
34 Olivas, Micah SO HHS 25.82
35 Poe, Kevin 12 SANGR 25.89
36 Curley, Oliver JR YHS 25.97
37 Vierra, Wyatt JR GWHS 26.11
38 Crookham, Connor 11 EUHS 26.56
39 Garcia, Adam 11 SELMA 26.67
40 Masai, Dillan SR YHS 26.75
*41 Gonzalez, John 10 SANGR 26.92
*41 Amparano, Hank JR HOOVR 26.92
43 Nagapetian, Simon JR MAD 27.04
44 Lundy, Kyle SR MAD 27.24
45 Robles, Hugo SR SUNNY 27.33
46 McLean, Phillip SR YHS 27.46
47 Yniguez, Devon JR KHS 28.02
48 Ward, Wesley SR SUNNY 28.05
49 Cuevas, Cruz FR HHS 28.29
50 Hardin, Jacob SR HHS 28.32
51 Antu, James SR SUNNY 28.34
52 Cutler, Keegan SO HHS 28.65
53 White, Dustin JR HOOVR 28.66
54 Ceja, Omar SO EDISN 29.62
55 Lopez, Oliver JR CHS 29.68
56 Sanchez, Wesley SR CHS 29.80
57 Loewen, Jacob 09 CNTRL 32.41

#13 Girls 25 Yard Back Junior Varsity
1 Cervantes, Mykaylah 10 FHS 15.81
2 Kiser, Hailey JR KGSBG 16.14
3 Clarke, Alix SR KGSBG 16.28
4 Rocha, Kayli FR KGSBG 16.41
5 Araki, Ashlyn 9 SELMA 16.75
6 Alvarado, Sarah 10 EUHS 16.89
7 McLeroy, Megan SO GWHS 17.02
8 Enoksen, Mina SR MSHS 17.26
9 Bermudez, Vanessa 11 SELMA 17.34
10 Tarbell, Jennifer SO GWHS 17.55
11 Neal, Kaily FR YHS 17.67
12 Gabrielson, Kenzie FR EDISN 17.77
13 Choate, Auby FR MAD 18.02
14 Beames, Carolyn FR GWHS 18.04
15 Davis, Taylor FR MAD 18.13
16 Wells, Megan 11 SELMA 18.18
17 Morales, Madison 10 EUHS 18.22
18 Scott, Cambria 10 SELMA 18.43
19 Rhodes, Julia SO CHS 18.48
20 Morales, Samantha SO CHS 18.61
21 McNeely, Alyssa FR EDISN 18.63
22 Santiago, Destiny 9 SANGR 18.84
23 Mitchell, Autumn SO YHS 18.97
24 Hughes, Elizabeth FR GWHS 19.06
25 Reeves, Taylor 9 EUHS 19.29
26 MacDonald, Savannah JR BLLRD 19.32
27 Martinez, Megan SO MAD 19.41
28 Nagata, Bryaden EDISN 19.58
29 Cicoletti, Evi SO YHS 19.60
30 Ramirez, Martina 12 SELMA 19.77
31 Parker, Natalynn 12 FHS 19.86
32 Norman, Kirby 12 EUHS 19.90
33 Ozuna, Brianna FR HHS 19.93
34 Gomez, Carolina 11 SANGR 20.03
35 Alvarez, Juliette EDISN 20.14
36 Ivanova, Kristina SO BLLRD 20.15
37 Soto, Espy FR HHS 20.24
38 McCain, Katie JR BLLRD 20.52
39 Silva, Jelisa SO CHS 20.62
40 Perez, Alexis SO MAD 20.81
41 Garcia, Audry FR MAD 20.83
*42 Herevia, Ali FR KGSBG 21.01
*42 Cervantes, Crystal FR KGSBG 21.01
44 Morrison, Melinda FR YHS 21.02
45 Swan, Sarah JR YHS 21.18
46 Leal, Kalli SR KGSBG 21.31
47 McCully, Brianna SO YHS 21.36
48 Acosta, Analisa SO KGSBG 21.58
49 Becerra, Jennifer FR SUNNY 21.70
50 Chavez, Maddisyn FR BLLRD 21.86
51 Serrano, Adrian 12 SANGR 21.88
52 Sanchez, Alyssa FR HHS 21.93
53 Montes, Adriana 9 SELMA 22.15
54 Mckinley, Bettie 11 CNTRL 22.30
55 Cooper, Lauren FR EDISN 22.70
56 Correa, Natalie 10 SELMA 22.83
57 Bairstow, Katie FR HHS 23.00
58 Velazquez, Marlen 10 FHS 23.32
59 Anaya-Yajaira, Heidi 12 CNTRL 23.46
60 Singleterry, Daniela 9 SELMA 23.49
61 Gomez, Iesha SELMA 23.59
62 Machaen, Erika SO HOOVR 23.88
63 Torres, Carol SR HOOVR 24.05
64 Crumpton, Calissa SO YHS 24.36
65 Solis, Zahira MAD 24.76
66 Alaniz, Carissa FR SUNNY 24.88
67 Colomer, Carina SR MAD 25.17
68 Chavez, Jocelyn SO CHS 25.63
69 Solis, Kiana SO CHS 25.87
70 Robichaux, Erika JR YHS 26.88
71 Barba, Diana 9 SELMA 27.10
72 Dominquez, Genesis 10 SELMA 28.86
73 Chavez, Julissa 9 SELMA 30.74
74 Pina, Cassandra 11 FHS 32.84

#14 Boys 25 Yard Back Junior Varsity
1 Martin, Cade FR CHS 13.82
2 Montano, Chris JR BLLRD 14.69
3 McLean, Peter FR YHS 14.86
4 Niino, Eric SO MAD 14.91
5 Pacini, Jordan 9 FHS 14.94
6 Wood, Travis SO YHS 15.05
7 Kinney, Brooks KGSBG 15.20
8 Martinez, Jordan FR MAD 15.65
9 Jones, Ryan FR DPHS 15.70
10 Turri, Gareth 11 EUHS 15.79
11 Duarte, Polo SR MAD 15.81
12 Samano, Christopher JR HOOVR 15.86
13 Nong, Johnny 10 SANGR 15.97
14 Verduzco, Daniel SR SUNNY 16.04
15 Estrada, Brandon JR DPHS 16.42
16 Ebersole, Tyler SO MAD 16.45
17 Amparan, Seth SO KGSBG 16.67
18 Martinez, Anthony SO SUNNY 16.78
19 Melton, Logan FR EDISN 16.84
20 Sanders, Gavin FR EDISN 16.94
21 Banuelos, Michael SR HOOVR 17.09
22 Sprague, Nathan SO MAD 17.56
23 McCoy, Richard FR EDISN 18.02
24 Cregor, Eric SO GWHS 18.66
25 Chavez, Severino JR EDISN 18.71
26 Lopez, Kevin 11 SELMA 19.13
27 Rivas, Jose 10 FHS 19.39
28 Madrigal, Raul 11 CNTRL 19.61
29 Orosco, Anthony FR SUNNY 19.69
30 Yang, Hovava 10 SANGR 20.75
31 Corcrespo, Aldo SANGR 21.41
32 Vardanyan, Sergey JR KGSBG 21.66
33 Madrid, Enrique SR SUNNY 21.68
34 Jelen, Gavin FR DPHS 21.71
35 Ortega, Jose Fernando FR SUNNY 22.28
36 Cazares-Navarro, Enri SR SUNNY 23.25
37 Carlson, Dillon CNTRL 24.06
38 Aceves, Miguel SR SUNNY 24.68
39 Springer, Matthew JR YHS 24.80
40 Balto, Josh FR HOOVR 24.92
41 Crank, Jonathan 11 FHS 26.25
42 Vang, Yonah 10 SANGR 26.63
— Juarez, Juan 11 FHS DQ
— Patlan, Vincent 10 FHS DQ

#15 Girls 25 Yard Back Varsity
1 Pace, Madeline SO GWHS 14.81
2 Layne, Maci 9 SANGR 14.85
*3 Hansen, Kandace SO KHS 15.20
*3 Burge, Julia SR KGSBG 15.20
5 Araki, Taryn 12 SELMA 15.26
6 Gutierrez, Kaylee 11 CNTRL 15.46
7 Coddington, Morgan FR KGSBG 15.47
8 Blanco, Mara SO MAD 15.74
9 Looney, Teya JR BLLRD 15.75
10 McNeil, Taylor 11 EUHS 15.80
11 Wash, Margaret 11 SANGR 15.90
12 Abell, Tristian SR KGSBG 15.94
13 Henriksen, Brooke SO KGSBG 15.97
14 Cabasa, Kiana SO GWHS 16.17
15 Teliha, Olivia SO BLLRD 16.22
16 Deffebach, Annie SO BLLRD 16.23
17 Phelps, Hayden JR HHS 16.26
18 Schroder, Sydney HHS 16.47
19 Meiss, Malory JR YHS 16.48
20 Tapia, Nicole SR YHS 16.51
21 Keobounnam, Athena 12 CNTRL 16.67
22 Shepard, Emma SO BLLRD 16.72
23 Barajas, Stephanie FR KHS 16.86
24 Errecart, Macy FR KHS 16.94
25 Freeland, Miranda JR CHS 16.96
26 Mask, Daniell JR MAD 17.05
27 Matlock, Macie 10 SANGR 17.31
28 Schofield, Kate 11 CNTRL 17.56
29 Krikorian, Shelby SANGR 17.59
30 Hammack, Stephanie 10 CNTRL 17.61
31 Rodriguez, Marissa SR SUNNY 17.74
32 Brucker, Kaylin 9 SANGR 17.79
33 Robbins, Macayla SO HOOVR 17.85
*34 Clements, Emilee JR GWHS 18.36
*34 Wade, Taylor SO YHS 18.36
36 Dickerson, Amicie SR SUNNY 18.60
37 Cruz, Veronica SO HOOVR 19.00
38 Martinez, Marisela JR SUNNY 19.57
39 Pacifico, Sheri SR HHS 20.44
40 Minor, Carissa JR CHS 22.28

#16 Boys 25 Yard Back Varsity
1 Salcido, Jordan SR BLLRD 12.93
2 Scott, Jedidiah SO KGSBG 12.96
3 Matsumura, Bryce SR EDISN 13.10
4 Ansel, Owen SO KGSBG 13.13
5 Overstreet, Erik JR BLLRD 13.18
6 Tsutsui, Kyle SO EDISN 13.27
*7 Kirkorian, Brandon 11 CNTRL 13.39
*7 Wood, Jared SR YHS 13.39
Swim-Off Required
9 Collins, Logan JR GWHS 13.77
10 Marshall, Nick 10 SANGR 13.82
11 Torrez, Joseph 11 CNTRL 13.95
12 Sukeda, Musashi SR HOOVR 14.10
13 Nunes, Robbie FR EDISN 14.15
14 Plank, Colin 11 CNTRL 14.20
15 Batth, Cameron 9 SELMA 14.23
16 Niederreiter, Hayden SO GWHS 14.28
17 Lerner, Tom 12 SANGR 14.34
18 Gragnani, Brandon JR KHS 14.46
*19 Gonzalez, Cris SR SUNNY 14.52
*19 Sook, Noah JR HHS 14.52
21 Verdegaal, Garth SO HHS 15.01
22 Beaulieu, Aaron JR SUNNY 15.03
23 Burch Konda, Jacob JR KGSBG 15.16
24 Moreno, Chris 11 SANGR 15.22
25 Siebenaler, Paul SR KGSBG 15.30
26 Dennis, Brad 10 EUHS 15.38
27 Casey, Garrett JR HHS 15.63
28 Lerner, Dylan 9 SANGR 16.15
29 Layne, Zachary JR EDISN 16.21
30 Masai, Dillan SR YHS 16.85
31 Winter, James 9 SELMA 17.87
32 Nagapetian, Simon JR MAD 18.55
33 Garcia, Rio SO HHS 18.57

#17 Girls 50 Yard Breast Junior Varsity
1 Evans, Abigail FR CHS 38.30
2 Benavides, Megan FR EDISN 38.79
3 Long, Sydney 9 EUHS 39.19
4 Harris, Veronica FR GWHS 39.27
5 Wild, Brittany 9 SANGR 39.82
6 Yllaregui, Hannah FR MAD 39.93
7 Servin, Victoria JR BLLRD 41.73
8 Duyst, Cambria SO GWHS 42.25
9 Johnson-Lusk, Helena SO YHS 43.84
10 Sowala, Kaitlyn FR HHS 44.13
11 Nickel, Emily 10 EUHS 44.67
12 Travino, Pricilla 9 SELMA 44.79
13 Jones, Mikalah JR EDISN 45.80
14 Meza, Ashlynn 11 SANGR 45.91
15 Seybold, Shelby FR MAD 46.47
16 Gallyer, Lindsey JR KGSBG 46.88
17 Rakhra, Jasmeet 12 CNTRL 46.96
18 Robinson, Maddie 09 CNTRL 48.84
19 McCoon, Caden FR YHS 50.43
20 Pearson, Laura FR YHS 50.53
21 Siepmann, Maria JR BLLRD 50.71
22 Case, Sydney 9 SELMA 51.30
23 Carrillo, Lesly SO HHS 51.39
24 Torres, Carol SR HOOVR 51.69
25 Miller, Taylor FR HHS 51.88
26 Coronado, Julie FR BLLRD 52.53
27 Dyer, Riley JR MAD 52.72
28 Ruvalcaba, Breanna SO HOOVR 56.44
29 Thalman, Caitlyn 10 SELMA 56.94
30 Medina, Kayleen 12 SELMA 59.59
31 Pavon, Evon JR SUNNY 1:02.00
32 Ford, Lauren FR BLLRD 1:10.33
— Miller, Alicia 11 SELMA DQ
— Kaljumagi, Tarryn SELMA DQ

#18 Boys 50 Yard Breast Junior Varsity
1 Rodgers, James JR BLLRD 33.38
2 Montoya, Evan SO GWHS 34.17
3 Bradley, Nick SO DPHS 34.44
4 Glispey, Michael FR GWHS 35.57
5 Wade, Austin FR MAD 35.59
6 Velasco, Carlos SO MAD 35.60
7 Signorello, Marius SO BLLRD 35.65
8 Esau, Josiah JR SUNNY 35.83
9 Draper, Carter JR BLLRD 36.04
10 Armstrong, Colby JR EDISN 36.30
11 Thacker, Dylan FR YHS 36.53
12 Ornelas, Philip FR MAD 36.67
13 Rojas, Marcos 11 FHS 36.95
14 Mananagan, Sean FR EDISN 37.19
15 Nakashian, Max FR BLLRD 37.74
16 Brown, Kaleb SO GWHS 38.02
17 Beers, Matt SO BLLRD 38.20
18 Johnson, Pavin 10 SELMA 38.28
19 Witt, Chantz SO CHS 38.37
20 Breedlove, Elijah FR HOOVR 38.50
21 Vazquez, Alex JR GWHS 38.75
22 Oliveria, Jordan FR MSHS 39.22
23 Quintana, Jacob SO BLLRD 40.33
24 Kampling, Jonas JR BLLRD 40.42
25 Sanders, Gavin FR EDISN 41.53
26 Cabral, Michael FR CHS 42.87
27 Suarez, Kenneth FR SUNNY 44.17
28 Gonzales, Jonathan 12 CNTRL 44.46
29 Heu, Jeremy FR SUNNY 45.53
30 Bohanan, Dylan FR BLLRD 45.75
31 Vass, Dylan 09 CNTRL 49.32

#19 Girls 50 Yard Breast Varsity
1 Davis, Lauren JR EDISN 32.81
2 Greenwood, Lindsey 12 SANGR 33.46
3 Gutierrez, Leilani SR SUNNY 34.31
4 Chavez, Sara 12 SANGR 35.14
5 Nagra, Aneesha 10 SELMA 36.13
6 Lee, Nikki 10 SANGR 36.44
7 Gil, Kylie JR MAD 36.84
8 Obernesser, Ryan JR KHS 37.11
9 Kjorovik, Julie 12 CNTRL 37.87
10 Ecker, Sierra SR GWHS 38.42
11 Henriksen, Melanie SO GWHS 38.49
12 Stevens, Jocelyn JR EDISN 38.76
13 Dignan, Delanie JR KGSBG 38.81
14 Chavez, Jayden FR SUNNY 39.03
15 Vallejo, Cloey SO KHS 39.07
16 Hakopyan, Anoush 12 CNTRL 39.11
17 Sotelo, Angel JR MAD 39.14
18 Naveira, Allison SO BLLRD 39.21
19 Kemp, Ashlee 10 SANGR 39.35
20 Wickert, Samantha SR HHS 39.38
21 Taylor, Emily SR HOOVR 39.58
22 Dias, Bridget HHS 39.96
*23 Aleman, Elena 10 EUHS 40.02
*23 Turner, Hannah SO KHS 40.02
25 Nakashian, Jackie JR BLLRD 40.37
26 Grimm, Breanna 10 EUHS 40.58
27 Perez, Mia SR BLLRD 40.64
28 Corey, Maddie FR EDISN 40.86
29 Cozad, Amber JR SUNNY 41.39
30 Matsumura, Allison SO EDISN 41.47
31 Sanchez, Zoee FR EDISN 41.55
32 Alvarado, Vivian SR CHS 42.08
33 Dodd, Nastasia JR YHS 42.22
34 Boyd Escobedo, Delan FR KHS 43.12
35 Cruz, Veronica SO HOOVR 43.28
36 Lopez, Clarissa FR HHS 43.36
37 Salvador, Katelyn 12 CNTRL 43.38
38 Chapman, Haley SR EDISN 43.94
39 Cruz, Martina SR HOOVR 44.64
40 Quinones, Stephanie SR HHS 47.88
— Gaston, Mackenzie FR HHS DQ

#20 Boys 50 Yard Breast Varsity
1 Melton, Tanner SR EDISN 30.04
2 Nash, Cody SR KGSBG 30.33
3 Mendez, Julian SR HOOVR 30.95
4 Furtado, Chase SR KHS 31.04
5 Cedillos Vasquez, Con SO HHS 31.47
6 Armstrong, Baker JR BLLRD 31.81
7 Hurick, Bryce 10 EUHS 32.04
8 Kudela, Phillip JR YHS 32.08
9 Gonzalez, Cris SR SUNNY 32.26
10 Lundy, Kyle SR MAD 32.29
11 O’Mara, Zac 10 EUHS 32.53
12 Smoljan, Andrew OROSI 32.63
13 Silva, Joseph 11 SANGR 32.71
14 Fitzgerald, Jed 11 SANGR 32.84
15 Torosian, Ethan JR KGSBG 32.90
16 Herreman, Brandon 11 SANGR 33.28
17 Maldonado, John SR SUNNY 33.67
18 Antu, James SR SUNNY 33.88
19 Lopez, Isaac JR MAD 34.30
20 Martines, Ryan SO MAD 34.55
21 Stroude, Christian SO HOOVR 34.76
22 Poe, Kevin 12 SANGR 34.84
23 Balanon, Justin 9 SANGR 34.99
24 Janzen, Seth SR MAD 35.07
25 Riffle, Riley 10 SANGR 35.47
26 Robles, Hugo SR SUNNY 35.49
27 Hartesveldt, Ben SR YHS 35.75
28 Brown, Hayden SR GWHS 35.85
29 Martignoni, Austin 12 CNTRL 35.87
30 Murphy, Hunter JR YHS 36.04
31 McLean, Phillip SR YHS 36.29
32 Sanchez, Zac SR EDISN 37.25
33 Loewen, Jacob 09 CNTRL 42.27

#21 Girls 100 Yard IM Junior Varsity
1 Lopez, Kaylee SR KGSBG 1:14.43
33.30 41.13
2 Yocum, Rylee FR GWHS 1:14.84
34.28 40.56
3 Spicer, Kira SO GWHS 1:15.22
34.58 40.64
4 Salcedo, Katarina SO KGSBG 1:15.75
34.34 41.41
5 Enoksen, Mina SR MSHS 1:16.51
34.40 42.11
6 Reisinger, Shanti 9 EUHS 1:16.74
36.27 40.47
7 Rocha, Kayli FR KGSBG 1:17.66
35.70 41.96
8 Roebuck, Lauren SO GWHS 1:20.20
36.82 43.38
9 Correa, Ariana SR KGSBG 1:20.53
38.90 41.63
10 McLeroy, Megan SO GWHS 1:24.53
37.94 46.59
11 Scott, Cambria 10 SELMA 1:24.55
39.40 45.15
12 Stadler, Rachel SO KGSBG 1:26.21
40.28 45.93
13 Reitz, Mary SO GWHS 1:26.28
40.97 45.31
14 Tanner, Hannah 10 CNTRL 1:27.34
40.04 47.30
15 Briley, Clara SO YHS 1:27.46
40.60 46.86
16 Allen, Kaitlyn SR MAD 1:28.60
42.01 46.59
17 Gomez, Carolina 11 SANGR 1:28.98
40.80 48.18
18 Johnson-Lusk, Helena SO YHS 1:29.82
44.20 45.62
19 Travino, Pricilla 9 SELMA 1:31.76
44.06 47.70
20 Morales, Samantha SO CHS 1:34.38
42.15 52.23
21 Scroggins, Makayla SO KGSBG 1:35.31
44.47 50.84
22 Delgado, Jenny SR DPHS 1:37.91
43.93 53.98
23 Bakker, Ryann FR HHS 1:39.26
44.44 54.82
24 Navarro, Samantha 11 SANGR 1:42.47
44.53 57.94
— Johnson, Cassandra 09 CNTRL DQ
57.53 56.73
— Robinson, Maddie 09 CNTRL DQ
46.89 53.78
— Santiago, Destiny 9 SANGR DQ
45.21 50.04
— MacDonald, Savannah JR BLLRD DQ
41.03 49.97
— Seybold, Shelby FR MAD DQ
47.67 48.11

#22 Boys 100 Yard IM Junior Varsity
1 Dignan, Luke FR KGSBG 1:04.92
30.66 34.26
2 Stone, Cade SO CHS 1:06.24
30.05 36.19
3 Wood, Travis SO YHS 1:08.62
31.15 37.47
4 Alexander, Clayton SR BLLRD 1:09.00
30.49 38.51
5 Becker, Jacob 11 EUHS 1:11.31
34.72 36.59
6 Smith, Bryton FR CHS 1:12.36
33.77 38.59
7 Jones, Ryan FR DPHS 1:12.70
32.13 40.57
8 Jackson, Wyatt FR KGSBG 1:13.98
33.60 40.38
9 Wade, Austin FR MAD 1:15.15
37.29 37.86
10 Velasco, Carlos SO MAD 1:15.68
36.88 38.80
11 Kampling, Jonas JR BLLRD 1:15.85
33.98 41.87
12 Favela, Dalton 11 FHS 1:16.49
38.25 38.24
13 Melton, Logan FR EDISN 1:16.59
36.22 40.37
14 Esau, Josiah JR SUNNY 1:16.81
37.93 38.88
15 Flores, Tim SO HOOVR 1:18.75
35.85 42.90
16 Mejia, John SO EDISN 1:19.93
36.46 43.47
17 Martinez, James 9 FHS 1:22.82
35.61 47.21
18 Madriz, Javier 11 FHS 1:23.39
34.98 48.41
— Orosco, Anthony FR SUNNY DQ
43.53 53.26
— Brown, Kaleb SO GWHS DQ
34.73 39.35

#23 Girls 100 Yard IM Varsity
1 Goodbar, Emily JR KGSBG 1:01.96
28.24 33.72
2 Davis, Lauren JR EDISN 1:04.02
29.84 34.18
3 Gutierrez, Leilani SR SUNNY 1:05.08
30.99 34.09
4 Coddington, Morgan FR KGSBG 1:05.69
31.33 34.36
5 Deffebach, Annie SO BLLRD 1:08.44
32.22 36.22
6 Lee, Nikki 10 SANGR 1:08.75
31.89 36.86
7 Greenwood, Megan 9 SANGR 1:08.92
33.13 35.79
8 Peltzer, Rebecca 11 EUHS 1:09.81
31.02 38.79
9 Greenwood, Lindsey 12 SANGR 1:10.28
34.64 35.64
10 Chavez, Sara 12 SANGR 1:10.57
34.65 35.92
11 Layne, Maci 9 SANGR 1:10.58
31.71 38.87
12 Escamilla, Emi SO KHS 1:10.80
32.03 38.77
13 Richardson, Victoria SO GWHS 1:10.98
30.87 40.11
14 Gil, Kylie JR MAD 1:11.02
33.61 37.41
15 Curley, Rose SO YHS 1:11.28
32.70 38.58
16 Roeber, Darian SO HHS 1:11.68
31.82 39.86
17 Jaury, Paola JR SUNNY 1:11.69
32.05 39.64
18 Mangrum, Savannah 10 SANGR 1:12.73
33.32 39.41
19 Burge, Julia SR KGSBG 1:12.74
33.06 39.68
20 Servin, Saylene 12 CNTRL 1:12.88
34.71 38.17
21 Cabasa, Kiana SO GWHS 1:13.47
33.89 39.58
22 Pace, Madeline SO GWHS 1:13.57
33.34 40.23
23 Wright, Rebecca 11 EUHS 1:15.20
34.37 40.83
24 Henriksen, Brooke SO KGSBG 1:15.45
33.18 42.27
25 Mayes, Amanda JR BLLRD 1:15.58
34.74 40.84
26 Wright, Meghan JR HHS 1:15.59
34.35 41.24
27 Arnett, Taylor SR SUNNY 1:16.21
35.85 40.36
28 Wild, Courtney 11 SANGR 1:16.86
38.98 37.88
29 Gibbs, Ashlee JR MAD 1:17.75
37.63 40.12
30 Perez, Mia SR BLLRD 1:18.08
35.30 42.78
31 Lynch, Kaylee 10 CNTRL 1:18.13
36.22 41.91
32 Vera, Cassie SR MAD 1:18.93
36.43 42.50
33 Montgomery, Lexi 09 CNTRL 1:19.67
38.63 41.04
34 Turner, Hannah SO KHS 1:19.92
37.17 42.75
35 Prieto, Hailey SR KHS 1:21.24
37.85 43.39
36 Hulbert, Abbey SO HHS 1:21.68
38.13 43.55
37 Phelps, Hayden JR HHS 1:23.01
37.48 45.53
38 Dodd, Nastasia JR YHS 1:23.45
38.84 44.61
39 Riccoboni, Jordan JR SUNNY 1:25.33
41.67 43.66
40 Arthur, Hayley FR BLLRD 1:25.61
40.22 45.39
41 Lizarraga, Savannah JR SUNNY 1:28.55
40.90 47.65
#24 Boys 100 Yard IM Varsity
1 Hendrix, Cameron JR HOOVR 57.20
26.43 30.77
2 Ansel, Owen SO KGSBG 57.25
27.25 30.00
3 Matsumura, Bryce SR EDISN 57.60
27.64 29.96
4 Garcia, Grant JR KGSBG 59.70
27.45 32.25
5 Martin, George JR MAD 1:00.21
28.12 32.09
6 Nash, Cody SR KGSBG 1:00.42
29.54 30.88
7 Giles, Parker FR HHS 1:00.58
28.09 32.49
8 Kudela, Phillip JR YHS 1:01.68
28.76 32.92
9 Torrez, Joseph 11 CNTRL 1:01.86
28.30 33.56
10 Melton, Tanner SR EDISN 1:02.37
29.99 32.38
11 Peltzer, Zach 12 EUHS 1:02.42
28.10 34.32
12 Montalvo, Christian JR MAD 1:02.61
29.10 33.51
13 Salcedo, Alexander SR KGSBG 1:02.73
28.20 34.53
14 Sepulveda, Francisco SO HOOVR 1:02.81
30.32 32.49
15 Gonzalez, Cris SR SUNNY 1:02.99
29.26 33.73
16 Sukeda, Musashi SR HOOVR 1:03.37
29.09 34.28
17 Cedillos Vasquez, Con SO HHS 1:04.37
30.57 33.80
18 O’Mara, Zac 10 EUHS 1:04.46
29.97 34.49
19 Rieping, Jeremy JR MAD 1:04.78
29.09 35.69
20 Brisco, Robbie 12 EUHS 1:04.92
30.16 34.76
21 Fernandez, Jonathan SR SUNNY 1:04.97
30.51 34.46
22 Wanless, Duncan FR EDISN 1:05.04
29.75 35.29
23 Weir, Tyler SR GWHS 1:06.06
24 Mijares, Jose SR DPHS 1:06.61
32.25 34.36
25 Travis, Jonathan JR HOOVR 1:07.87
32.59 35.28
26 Lopez, Isaac JR MAD 1:08.20
32.50 35.70
27 Riffle, Riley 10 SANGR 1:08.46
31.99 36.47
28 Wheeler, Jeffrey SO GWHS 1:08.73
30.41 38.32
29 Munoz, Nathan JR HOOVR 1:08.86
30.64 38.22
30 Janzen, Seth SR MAD 1:09.13
31.21 37.92
31 Luna, Josh JR HOOVR 1:09.23
32.44 36.79
32 Batth, Cameron 9 SELMA 1:09.33
30.62 38.71
33 Burch Konda, Jacob JR KGSBG 1:12.57
32.07 40.50
34 Murphy, Hunter JR YHS 1:13.12
35.14 37.98
35 Silva, Joseph 11 SANGR 1:13.98
34.35 39.63
36 Kochergen, David SO KHS 1:16.44
34.09 42.35
37 Ceja, Omar SO EDISN 1:17.46
35.89 41.57
38 Newton, Matt 9 SANGR 1:22.96
38.09 44.87
39 Lopez, Oliver JR CHS 1:26.68
40.56 46.12
— Casey, Garrett JR HHS DQ
34.37 40.57
— Allwood, Colin 12 CNTRL DQ
31.25 35.60

#25 Girls 50 Yard Back Junior Varsity
1 Cervantes, Mykaylah 10 FHS 32.57
2 Ward, Taryn 9 EUHS 33.42
3 Lopez, Diana 10 SELMA 33.74
4 Peltzer, Mikaella 9 EUHS 36.63
5 McLeroy, Megan SO GWHS 37.54
6 Beames, Carolyn FR GWHS 38.48
7 Trukki, Kara SO BLLRD 38.50
*8 Morales, Samantha SO CHS 40.00
*8 Davis, Taylor FR MAD 40.00
Swim-Off Required
10 Gabrielson, Kenzie FR EDISN 40.33
11 Garcia, Jules FR HOOVR 41.02
12 McNeely, Alyssa FR EDISN 41.66
13 Cicoletti, Evi SO YHS 42.71
14 Santiago, Destiny 9 SANGR 44.22
15 Madrigal, Jennifer FR SUNNY 44.63
16 Buchta, Kristyn SR MAD 45.52
17 McCain, Katie JR BLLRD 45.74
18 Becerra, Jennifer FR SUNNY 46.40
19 Bakker, Ryann FR HHS 46.60
20 Ozuna, Brianna FR HHS 46.95
21 Miller, Alicia 11 SELMA 47.05
22 Swan, Sarah JR YHS 49.27
23 Machaen, Erika SO HOOVR 49.72
24 Sanchez, Samantha SO KGSBG 50.23
25 Giron, Serenity MAD 50.57
26 Hardin, Megan SR MAD 57.29
27 Chavez, Jocelyn SO CHS 1:01.09
— Martinez, Janee 12 SELMA DQ

#26 Boys 50 Yard Back Junior Varsity
1 Martin, Cade FR CHS 31.38
2 Niino, Eric SO MAD 31.46
3 Grieser, Zach FR BLLRD 32.21
4 Pacini, Jordan 9 FHS 32.54
5 Montano, Chris JR BLLRD 32.56
6 Samano, Christopher JR HOOVR 33.02
7 Martinez, Jordan FR MAD 33.08
8 Jackson, Wyatt FR KGSBG 35.02
9 Duarte, Polo SR MAD 35.36
10 Martinez, Anthony SO SUNNY 35.60
11 Ebersole, Tyler SO MAD 35.65
12 Verduzco, Daniel SR SUNNY 36.30
13 Rodriguez, Christian JR HOOVR 38.13
14 Orosco, Anthony FR SUNNY 40.65
15 Pizano, Chris SO EDISN 42.25
16 Cazares-Navarro, Enri SR SUNNY 49.64
17 Cruz, Miguel FR CHS 57.61
— Sanchez, Chris 11 CNTRL DQ
— Ribb, Jonathan FR EDISN DQ

#27 Girls 50 Yard Back Varsity
1 Richardson, Victoria SO GWHS 30.37
2 Layne, Maci 9 SANGR 30.51
3 Nagra, Aneesha 10 SELMA 31.13
4 Olson, Ashley SO KGSBG 31.55
5 Hansen, Kandace SO KHS 31.78
6 Peltzer, Rebecca 11 EUHS 31.90
7 Pace, Madeline SO GWHS 32.07
8 Araki, Taryn 12 SELMA 32.10
9 Abell, Tristian SR KGSBG 32.58
10 Wash, Margaret 11 SANGR 33.38
11 Blanco, Mara SO MAD 33.57
12 Ryan, Keely SO EDISN 34.11
13 Ryan, Erin SR EDISN 34.95
14 Meiss, Malory JR YHS 34.96
15 Stevens, Jocelyn JR EDISN 35.32
16 Errecart, Macy FR KHS 35.45
17 Shepard, Emma SO BLLRD 35.72
18 Schofield, Kate 11 CNTRL 35.81
19 Mask, Daniell JR MAD 36.12
20 Ballew, Maycee 9 SANGR 36.33
21 Phelps, Hayden JR HHS 36.42
22 Freeland, Miranda JR CHS 36.83
23 Matlock, Macie 10 SANGR 36.89
24 Sanchez, Zoee FR EDISN 37.61
25 Corey, Maddie FR EDISN 38.01
26 Bustos, Celeste SO SUNNY 38.06
27 Wade, Taylor SO YHS 38.45
28 Chapman, Haley SR EDISN 40.91
29 Siliznoff, Lauren FR KHS 41.42
30 Martinez, Marisela JR SUNNY 42.93

#28 Boys 50 Yard Back Varsity
1 Cobarrubias, Joseph SR EDISN 26.04
2 Scott, Jedidiah SO KGSBG 27.06
3 Tsutsui, Kyle SO EDISN 27.63
4 Wood, Jared SR YHS 28.03
5 Marshall, Nick 10 SANGR 28.63
6 Bustos, Mark SR SUNNY 28.98
*7 Plank, Colin 11 CNTRL 29.07
*7 Kirkorian, Brandon 11 CNTRL 29.07
*7 Collins, Logan JR GWHS 29.07
Swim-Off Required
10 Rieping, Jeremy JR MAD 31.05
11 Kapetan, Niko FR EDISN 31.21
12 Batth, Cameron 9 SELMA 31.87
13 Trujillo, Jose 12 EUHS 32.24
14 Sook, Noah JR HHS 32.39
15 Lerner, Dylan 9 SANGR 32.61
16 Janzen, Seth SR MAD 32.83
17 Verdegaal, Garth SO HHS 32.88
18 Beaulieu, Aaron JR SUNNY 33.08
19 Garcia, Adam 11 SELMA 33.62
20 Layne, Zachary JR EDISN 35.42
21 Sanchez, Wesley SR CHS 39.09

#29 Girls 25 Yard Breast Junior Varsity
1 Evans, Abigail FR CHS 17.09
2 Benavides, Megan FR EDISN 17.46
3 Long, Sydney 9 EUHS 17.53
4 Yllaregui, Hannah FR MAD 17.90
5 Harris, Veronica FR GWHS 17.94
6 Yocum, Rylee FR GWHS 18.10
7 Neal, Kaily FR YHS 18.38
8 Wild, Brittany 9 SANGR 18.39
9 Roebuck, Lauren SO GWHS 18.61
10 Servin, Victoria JR BLLRD 18.89
11 Pace, McKenna 9 EUHS 18.90
12 Jones, Mikalah JR EDISN 19.56
13 Stadler, Rachel SO KGSBG 19.59
14 Scott, Cambria 10 SELMA 19.69
15 Sowala, Kaitlyn FR HHS 19.72
16 Forbes, Michaela 11 SELMA 19.91
17 Isais, Brianna SO GWHS 19.96
18 Lantrip, Bailey FR GWHS 20.02
19 Carstens, Karina 11 EUHS 20.09
20 Alvarado, Sarah 10 EUHS 20.17
*21 Ellis, Ocean SO BLLRD 20.20
*21 Reitz, Mary SO GWHS 20.20
23 Johnson-Lusk, Helena SO YHS 20.24
24 Dedmon, Cheyenne 10 FHS 20.84
25 Clements, Natalie FR GWHS 21.05
26 Aguiree, Maira 9 SANGR 21.09
27 Rakhra, Jasmeet 12 CNTRL 21.11
28 Meza, Ashlynn 11 SANGR 21.35
29 Sweeney, Zoe FR BLLRD 21.47
30 Tanner, Hannah 10 CNTRL 21.67
31 Miller, Taylor FR HHS 22.02
32 Gonzales, Zoe FR MAD 22.17
33 Quintana, Naomi 9 SELMA 22.91
34 Pearson, Laura FR YHS 23.24
35 Leal, Kalli SR KGSBG 23.28
36 Case, Sydney 9 SELMA 23.41
37 Siepmann, Maria JR BLLRD 23.68
38 Dyer, Riley JR MAD 23.82
39 Coronado, Julie FR BLLRD 24.20
40 Huerta, Aliece JR MAD 24.47
41 Reyes, Daniela 10 FHS 26.80
42 Medina, Kayleen 12 SELMA 26.85
43 Silva, Jelisa SO CHS 28.79
44 Chavez, Maddisyn FR BLLRD 30.00
45 Lomeli, Elizabeth FR MAD 31.48
46 Sanona, Sharan 10 SELMA 33.38
47 Wilson, Alexis CNTRL 42.01
— Holman, Savannah FR EDISN DQ
— Vega, Gabriella SO EDISN DQ
— Torres, Cristina 10 SELMA DQ
— Sauls, Kristy FR SUNNY DQ
— Chapa, Adriana JR GWHS DQ
— West, Samantha 09 CNTRL DQ
— Lopes, Cassie SO DPHS DQ
— Ezaki, Amy SR KGSBG DQ
— Solis, Kiana SO CHS DQ

#30 Boys 25 Yard Breast Junior Varsity
1 Rodgers, James JR BLLRD 15.25
2 Draper, Carter JR BLLRD 15.33
3 Kinney, Brooks KGSBG 15.40
4 Bradley, Nick SO DPHS 15.41
5 Esau, Josiah JR SUNNY 15.49
6 Becker, Jacob 11 EUHS 15.78
7 Velasco, Carlos SO MAD 15.98
8 Wade, Austin FR MAD 16.10
9 Glispey, Michael FR GWHS 16.42
10 Armstrong, Colby JR EDISN 16.44
11 Thacker, Dylan FR YHS 16.73
12 Breedlove, Elijah FR HOOVR 16.84
*13 Beers, Matt SO BLLRD 16.86
*13 Oliveria, Jordan FR MSHS 16.86
15 Mananagan, Sean FR EDISN 17.06
16 Johnson, Pavin 10 SELMA 17.14
17 Vazquez, Alex JR GWHS 17.27
*18 Cyrus, Stone FR EDISN 17.39
*18 Donahue, Dylan SO DPHS 17.39
20 Ornelas, Philip FR MAD 17.45
21 Bracamontes, Bryan SO EDISN 17.47
22 Hagen, Wade FR BLLRD 17.51
23 Cortez, Topher 12 EUHS 17.86
24 Quintana, Jacob SO BLLRD 17.87
*25 Sanders, Gavin FR EDISN 18.00
*25 Kampling, Jonas JR BLLRD 18.00
*25 Garnica, Jonathan SO MAD 18.00
28 Vardanyan, Sergey JR KGSBG 18.07
29 Gutierrez, Michael 10 EUHS 18.40
30 Heu, Jeremy FR SUNNY 19.24
31 Bravo, Javier FR SUNNY 19.27
32 Cabral, Michael FR CHS 19.54
33 Rowley, Tucker 10 EUHS 19.74
34 Suarez, Kenneth FR SUNNY 19.84
35 Bohanan, Dylan FR BLLRD 21.81
36 Bryant, Adam SR DPHS 22.70
— Oge, Corey JR SUNNY DQ
— Quijada, Raul 10 SELMA DQ
— Turner, KJ 10 EUHS DQ

#31 Girls 25 Yard Breast Varsity
1 Greenwood, Lindsey 12 SANGR 15.75
2 Coddington, Morgan FR KGSBG 15.77
3 Lee, Nikki 10 SANGR 15.80
4 Gil, Kylie JR MAD 16.77
5 Obernesser, Ryan JR KHS 17.00
6 Wild, Courtney 11 SANGR 17.02
7 Henriksen, Melanie SO GWHS 17.17
8 Ecker, Sierra SR GWHS 17.29
9 Curley, Rose SO YHS 17.48
10 Kochergen, Michelle SR KHS 17.54
11 Kjorovik, Julie 12 CNTRL 17.65
*12 Wickert, Samantha SR HHS 17.70
*12 Nakashian, Jackie JR BLLRD 17.70
14 Chavez, Jayden FR SUNNY 17.73
15 Taylor, Emily SR HOOVR 17.76
16 Vallejo, Cloey SO KHS 17.88
17 Hakopyan, Anoush 12 CNTRL 18.13
18 Aleman, Elena 10 EUHS 18.16
19 Gaston, Mackenzie FR HHS 18.26
20 Naveira, Allison SO BLLRD 18.39
21 Kemp, Ashlee 10 SANGR 18.56
22 Dias, Bridget HHS 18.59
23 Pena, Bianca SR CHS 18.81
24 Perez, Mia SR BLLRD 18.86
25 Ballew, Maycee 9 SANGR 18.88
26 Alvarado, Vivian SR CHS 18.95
27 Riccoboni, Jordan JR SUNNY 19.15
28 Dodd, Nastasia JR YHS 19.25
29 Cozad, Amber JR SUNNY 19.48
30 Boyd Escobedo, Delan FR KHS 19.52
31 Lopez, Clarissa FR HHS 19.70
32 Carpenter, Britney SR CHS 20.32
33 Salvador, Katelyn 12 CNTRL 20.66
34 Jackson, Alyssa JR MAD 20.90
35 Quinones, Stephanie SR HHS 21.77
36 Bailey, Lauren JR CHS 25.42

#32 Boys 25 Yard Breast Varsity
1 Nash, Cody SR KGSBG 13.77
2 Furtado, Chase SR KHS 13.86
3 Ansel, Owen SO KGSBG 13.89
4 Melton, Tanner SR EDISN 14.00
5 Mendez, Julian SR HOOVR 14.13
6 Lundy, Kyle SR MAD 14.15
7 Cedillos Vasquez, Con SO HHS 14.34
8 Hurick, Bryce 10 EUHS 14.36
9 Olivas, Micah SO HHS 14.52
10 Fitzgerald, Jed 11 SANGR 14.63
11 Obernesser, Bailey FR KHS 14.91
12 Weir, Tyler SR GWHS 15.09
13 Torosian, Ethan JR KGSBG 15.12
14 Fiegel, Ronan 9 SANGR 15.16
15 Maldonado, John SR SUNNY 15.20
16 Lopez, Isaac JR MAD 15.21
17 Moreno, Chris 11 SANGR 15.28
18 Antu, James SR SUNNY 15.62
19 Stroude, Christian SO HOOVR 15.70
20 Martignoni, Austin 12 CNTRL 15.82
21 Robles, Hugo SR SUNNY 15.91
22 Brown, Hayden SR GWHS 15.94
23 Williams, Cole SO BLLRD 16.12
24 Hartesveldt, Ben SR YHS 16.32
25 Winter, James 9 SELMA 16.43
26 Kochergen, David SO KHS 16.45
27 Johnson, Spencer JR GWHS 16.79
28 Hardin, Jacob SR HHS 17.67
29 De La Rosa, Salvador SO EDISN 18.12
30 Cutler, Keegan SO HHS 18.21
31 Loewen, Jacob 09 CNTRL 19.06
32 Garcia, Rio SO HHS 19.38
33 Newton, Matt 9 SANGR 20.90

#33 Girls 50 Yard Fly Junior Varsity
1 Rowley, Jaclin 10 EUHS 31.00
2 Ward, Taryn 9 EUHS 31.85
3 Salcedo, Katarina SO KGSBG 32.15
4 Pinto, Cynthia JR MSHS 33.38
5 Burns, Mia SO DPHS 34.27
6 Tapia, Kendra FR YHS 34.85
7 Villa, Edith 10 FHS 35.15
8 Moran, Alexis SR BLLRD 37.08
9 Howell, Kayla FR YHS 37.34
10 Gonzalez, Bianca 9 SELMA 37.75
11 Dodd, Aubree FR HHS 40.28
12 Gabrielson, Kenzie FR EDISN 42.23
13 Cardoza, Brenda SR DPHS 42.56
14 McCoon, Caden FR YHS 47.24
15 Crumpton, Calissa SO YHS 47.80

#34 Boys 50 Yard Fly Junior Varsity
1 Alexander, Clayton SR BLLRD 27.73
2 Wood, Trevor SO YHS 29.00
3 Martin, Cade FR CHS 29.02
4 Hernandez, Alex SO GWHS 29.30
5 Smith, Bryton FR CHS 29.96
6 Quintana, Jacob SO BLLRD 30.50
7 Rivera, Josh SO BLLRD 30.99
8 Hernandez, Oswaldo SO MAD 31.00
9 Conley, Tim JR YHS 31.41
10 Chicas, Eric 9 FHS 31.81
11 Mejia, John SO EDISN 32.96
12 Melton, Logan FR EDISN 33.55
13 Pizano, Chris SO EDISN 34.06
14 McCoy, Richard FR EDISN 34.81
15 Hamed, Jose SO HOOVR 38.09
16 Garcia, Jonathan FR SUNNY 40.09
— Alvarez, Jesus FR SUNNY DQ
— Jackson, Wyatt FR KGSBG DQ

#35 Girls 50 Yard Fly Varsity
1 Goodbar, Emily JR KGSBG 27.29
2 McDonald, Amanda 9 EUHS 27.94
3 Feigel, Tenny 10 SANGR 28.45
4 Gutierrez, Leilani SR SUNNY 28.77
5 Imfeld, Emily 11 SANGR 28.82
6 Olson, Ashley SO KGSBG 28.93
7 Looney, Teya JR BLLRD 29.41
8 Deffebach, Annie SO BLLRD 29.86
9 Roeber, Darian SO HHS 30.45
10 Diaz, Jessica FR MAD 30.67
11 Jaury, Paola JR SUNNY 30.75
12 Richardson, Victoria SO GWHS 30.95
13 Sotelo, Angel JR MAD 31.07
14 Dignan, Delanie JR KGSBG 31.11
15 Tapia, Nicole SR YHS 31.47
16 Naranjo, Esmeralda 10 SELMA 31.75
17 Arnett, Taylor SR SUNNY 32.86
18 Stevens, Jocelyn JR EDISN 33.10
19 Ryan, Keely SO EDISN 33.50
20 Martinez, Michelle 12 SANGR 33.80
21 Ryan, Erin SR EDISN 35.08
22 Sanchez, Zoee FR EDISN 35.56
23 Matsumura, Allison SO EDISN 36.98
24 Vera, Cassie SR MAD 37.41
25 Montgomery, Lexi 09 CNTRL 38.52
26 Lizarraga, Savannah JR SUNNY 39.35
27 Brucker, Kaylin 9 SANGR 40.00

#36 Boys 50 Yard Fly Varsity
1 Foster, Jeff SR YHS 25.43
2 Matsumura, Bryce SR EDISN 25.54
3 Giles, Parker FR HHS 25.59
4 Montalvo, Christian JR MAD 26.05
5 Wiens, Alexander 12 CNTRL 26.32
6 Fernanadez, Humberto SR KHS 26.95
7 Brett, Carson 10 EUHS 27.09
8 Tsutsui, Kyle SO EDISN 27.25
9 Layne, Brixton 10 SANGR 27.68
10 Kudela, Phillip JR YHS 27.72
11 O’Mara, Zac 10 EUHS 27.91
12 Rieping, Jeremy JR MAD 28.68
13 Wheeler, Jeffrey SO GWHS 28.75
14 Perez, Jose JR SUNNY 28.77
15 Sepulveda, Francisco SO HOOVR 28.87
16 Kapetan, Niko FR EDISN 28.90
17 Hernandez, Tim SO HOOVR 29.07
18 Fiegel, Ronan 9 SANGR 29.94
19 De La Rosa, Salvador SO EDISN 30.94
20 Silva, Joseph 11 SANGR 31.01
21 Cavitt, Jonathan FR HOOVR 31.19
22 Ward, Wesley SR SUNNY 31.26
23 Crookham, Connor 11 EUHS 31.42
24 Luna, Josh JR HOOVR 32.14
25 Brown, Hayden SR GWHS 33.59
26 Soto, Josh 10 SANGR 37.06
— Gonzalez, John 10 SANGR DQ

#37 Girls 25 Yard Free Junior Varsity
1 Rowley, Jaclin 10 EUHS 12.85
*2 Reisinger, Shanti 9 EUHS 13.24
*2 Reeves, Taylor 9 EUHS 13.24
4 Morales, Madison 10 EUHS 13.52
5 Zwaagstra, Kailyn SO GWHS 13.64
6 Cervantes, Mykaylah 10 FHS 13.70
7 Clarke, Alix SR KGSBG 13.79
8 Long, Sydney 9 EUHS 13.83
9 Correa, Ariana SR KGSBG 13.88
10 Rhodes, Julia SO CHS 13.95
11 Carstens, Karina 11 EUHS 13.98
12 Choate, Auby FR MAD 14.01
13 Lopez, Diana 10 SELMA 14.04
14 Burns, Mia SO DPHS 14.08
15 Kiser, Hailey JR KGSBG 14.09
16 Peltzer, Mikaella 9 EUHS 14.10
17 Gonzalez, Bianca 9 SELMA 14.12
18 Martinez, Megan SO MAD 14.22
19 Harris, Veronica FR GWHS 14.37
20 Alvarado, Sarah 10 EUHS 14.38
21 Wells, Morgan 9 SELMA 14.39
22 Roebuck, Lauren SO GWHS 14.42
23 Johnson, Natalie SO MAD 14.43
24 Gonzales, Zoe FR MAD 14.49
25 Sosa, Sierra FR YHS 14.56
*26 Araki, Ashlyn 9 SELMA 14.60
*26 Engstrom, Megan SR KGSBG 14.60
28 Thalman, Caitlyn 10 SELMA 14.63
29 Wells, Megan 11 SELMA 14.64
*30 Tarbell, Jennifer SO GWHS 14.68
*30 Aleman, Elena 10 EUHS 14.68
32 Lantrip, Bailey FR GWHS 14.75
33 Duyst, Cambria SO GWHS 14.76
34 Bermudez, Vanessa 11 SELMA 14.78
35 Clements, Natalie FR GWHS 14.83
36 Isais, Brianna SO GWHS 14.84
37 Dedmon, Cheyenne 10 FHS 14.85
38 Forbes, Michaela 11 SELMA 14.86
39 Soto, Espy FR HHS 14.89
40 Allen, Kaitlyn SR MAD 14.96
41 Wild, Brittany 9 SANGR 14.99
42 Nickel, Emily 10 EUHS 15.01
43 Mckinley, Bettie 11 CNTRL 15.02
44 Lopez, Kaylee SR KGSBG 15.06
45 Wagner, Ollie FR EDISN 15.08
46 Perez, Selena 10 SELMA 15.12
47 Villa, Edith 10 FHS 15.18
48 Mitchell, Autumn SO YHS 15.22
49 Hughes, Elizabeth FR GWHS 15.24
50 Ramirez, Martina 12 SELMA 15.27
51 Williams, Makayla SO BLLRD 15.32
52 Sparks, Sierra FR BLLRD 15.35
53 Jaramillo, Chrystelle 10 SELMA 15.36
54 Garcia, Audry FR MAD 15.37
*55 Servin, Victoria JR BLLRD 15.43
*55 Gomez, Carolina 11 SANGR 15.43
57 Trukki, Kara SO BLLRD 15.46
58 Pearson, Laura FR YHS 15.47
*59 Parker, Natalynn 12 FHS 15.50
*59 Torres, Marizol 9 SANGR 15.50
*59 Sweeney, Zoe FR BLLRD 15.50
62 Cicoletti, Evi SO YHS 15.52
63 Meza, Ashlynn 11 SANGR 15.58
64 Hardin, Megan SR MAD 15.63
65 Dodd, Aubree FR HHS 15.64
*66 Nagata, Bryaden EDISN 15.68
*66 Davis, Taylor FR MAD 15.68
68 Ellis, Ocean SO BLLRD 15.76
*69 Saavedra, Stephanie 10 CNTRL 15.85
*69 Quintana, Naomi 9 SELMA 15.85
71 McCully, Brianna SO YHS 15.88
72 Delgado, Jenny SR DPHS 15.89
73 Reid, Miranda 10 SELMA 15.93
74 Aguiree, Maira 9 SANGR 15.97
75 Nunez, Andrea JR SUNNY 15.98
76 Gallyer, Lindsey JR KGSBG 16.00
77 Sowala, Kaitlyn FR HHS 16.04
78 Moran, Alexis SR BLLRD 16.07
79 Alvarez, Juliette EDISN 16.08
80 Rowe, Emily FR YHS 16.15
81 Buchta, Kristyn SR MAD 16.17
*82 Alfaro, Marisabel JR MSHS 16.24
*82 Ivanova, Kristina SO BLLRD 16.24
84 Scroggins, Makayla SO KGSBG 16.26
85 Dyer, Riley JR MAD 16.29
86 Ruvalcaba, Breanna SO HOOVR 16.31
87 Perez, Alexis SO MAD 16.38
88 Velasco, Jackie JR MSHS 16.42
89 Acosta, Analisa SO KGSBG 16.43
*90 Chapa, Adriana JR GWHS 16.48
*90 Sanchez, Samantha SO KGSBG 16.48
92 Wells, Marina SR MSHS 16.54
93 Gonzales, Dayana 12 FHS 16.57
94 Giron, Serenity MAD 16.58
95 Cooper, Lauren FR EDISN 16.60
96 Lomeli, Elizabeth FR MAD 16.66
*97 Lopes, Cassie SO DPHS 16.67
*97 Carrillo, Lesly SO HHS 16.67
99 Villa, Liliana 9 FHS 16.75
100 Holman, Savannah FR EDISN 16.79
101 Ford, Lauren FR BLLRD 16.80
102 McCain, Katie JR BLLRD 16.93
*103 Leal, Kalli SR KGSBG 16.94
*103 Huerta, Aliece JR MAD 16.94
105 Johnson, Cassandra 09 CNTRL 16.95
106 Montes, Adriana 9 SELMA 17.09
107 Cervantes, Crystal FR KGSBG 17.14
108 Bakker, Ryann FR HHS 17.15
109 Sanchez, Alyssa FR HHS 17.16
110 Velazquez, Marlen 10 FHS 17.23
111 Serrano, Adrian 12 SANGR 17.24
112 Case, Sydney 9 SELMA 17.26
113 Reyes, Daniela 10 FHS 17.39
114 Solis, Zahira MAD 17.44
115 Vega, Gabriella SO EDISN 17.56
116 Morrison, Melinda FR YHS 17.59
117 Herevia, Ali FR KGSBG 17.64
118 Bairstow, Katie FR HHS 17.65
119 Madrigal, Jennifer FR SUNNY 17.69
*120 Martinez, Janee 12 SELMA 17.79
*120 Melenbacker, Katie SR MAD 17.79
122 Silva, Jelisa SO CHS 17.84
123 Correa, Natalie 10 SELMA 18.06
124 Hernandez, Kenya FR SUNNY 18.45
125 Torres, Cristina 10 SELMA 18.56
126 Solis, Kiana SO CHS 18.80
127 West, Samantha 09 CNTRL 18.88
*128 Gomez, Iesha SELMA 18.90
*128 Corona, Marissa JR SUNNY 18.90
130 Anaya-Yajaira, Heidi 12 CNTRL 18.92
131 Barba, Diana 9 SELMA 18.95
132 Guerrero, Maria 9 FHS 18.96
133 Colomer, Carina SR MAD 19.38
134 Siepmann, Maria JR BLLRD 19.49
135 Pina, Cassandra 11 FHS 19.53
136 Coronado, Julie FR BLLRD 20.17
137 Singleterry, Daniela 9 SELMA 20.21
138 Robichaux, Erika JR YHS 20.25
139 Paredes, Jackie 10 FHS 20.41
140 Alaniz, Carissa FR SUNNY 20.88
*141 Kaljumagi, Tarryn SELMA 21.01
*141 Pedroza, Romana SR MSHS 21.01
143 Cota, Andrea MSHS 21.81
144 Becerra, Jennifer FR SUNNY 21.97
145 Montes, Rosario 9 FHS 22.30
146 Sauls, Kristy FR SUNNY 22.37
147 Pavon, Evon JR SUNNY 22.45
148 Sanchez, Stephanie 9 SELMA 22.49
150 Fraga, Alejandra 12 FHS 22.63
151 Rubio, Sandy 9 FHS 23.44
152 Santos, Merari SO SUNNY 23.52
153 Juarez, Janet 10 FHS 23.76
154 Hildalgo, Raquel 11 FHS 24.56
155 Estrada-Rubio, Amand 11 FHS 26.69
156 Chavez, Jocelyn SO CHS 28.00
157 Wilson, Alexis CNTRL 28.01
158 Knight, Marshonda JR SUNNY 29.82
149 Chavez, Julissa 9 SELMA DQ

#38 Boys 25 Yard Free Junior Varsity
1 Stone, Cade SO CHS 11.62
2 Banuelos, Michael SR HOOVR 11.86
3 Staples, Tyler SO BLLRD 11.98
4 Zuniga, Ricky 11 EUHS 12.02
5 Aguilar, Cameron JR EDISN 12.16
6 Amparan, Seth SO KGSBG 12.17
7 Rojas, Marcos 11 FHS 12.19
8 Witt, Chantz SO CHS 12.31
*9 Hernandez, Oswaldo SO MAD 12.37
*9 Bracamontes, Bryan SO EDISN 12.37
11 Kinney, Brooks KGSBG 12.39
12 Donahue, Dylan SO DPHS 12.43
13 Estrada, Brandon JR DPHS 12.47
14 Turri, Gareth 11 EUHS 12.50
15 Becker, Jacob 11 EUHS 12.56
16 Montoya, Evan SO GWHS 12.58
17 Malcolm, Jaden FR YHS 12.61
18 Beers, Matt SO BLLRD 12.62
19 Bradshaw, Joel FR YHS 12.66
20 Rivera, Josh SO BLLRD 12.69
21 McLean, Peter FR YHS 12.70
22 Jones, Ryan FR DPHS 12.74
23 Aguirre, John JR MAD 12.86
24 Glispey, Michael FR GWHS 12.87
25 Bradley, Nick SO DPHS 13.03
26 Thacker, Dylan FR YHS 13.04
27 Garnica, Jonathan SO MAD 13.05
*28 Montano, Chris JR BLLRD 13.08
*28 Gutierrez, Michael 10 EUHS 13.08
*28 Cregor, Eric SO GWHS 13.08
31 Favela, Dalton 11 FHS 13.13
32 Nakashian, Max FR BLLRD 13.16
33 Sprague, Nathan SO MAD 13.18
34 Signorello, Marius SO BLLRD 13.19
35 Rowley, Tucker 10 EUHS 13.27
36 Martinez, James 9 FHS 13.34
37 Turner, KJ 10 EUHS 13.36
*38 Vazquez, Alex JR GWHS 13.45
*38 Brown, Kaleb SO GWHS 13.45
40 Cortez, Topher 12 EUHS 13.46
*41 Allen, Taylor SO MAD 13.52
*41 Chicas, Eric 9 FHS 13.52
43 Cornejo, Adonay JR EDISN 13.57
44 Conley, Tim JR YHS 13.59
45 Chavez, Severino JR EDISN 13.67
46 Herrera, Chris 11 FHS 13.73
47 Ribb, Jonathan FR EDISN 13.84
48 Penate, Danilo FR SUNNY 13.88
49 Ornelas, Philip FR MAD 13.98
50 Argueta, Anthony 12 FHS 14.00
51 Gutierrez, Alexis FR EDISN 14.01
52 Flores, Tim SO HOOVR 14.02
53 Yang, Dexter SO HOOVR 14.23
54 Madriz, Javier 11 FHS 14.30
55 Patlan, Vincent 10 FHS 14.35
56 Juarez, Juan 11 FHS 14.43
57 Sanchez, Chris 11 CNTRL 14.48
58 Nong, Johnny 10 SANGR 14.56
59 Alvarez, Jesus FR SUNNY 14.58
*60 Corcrespo, Aldo SANGR 14.68
*60 Gonzales, Jonathan 12 CNTRL 14.68
62 Cyrus, Stone FR EDISN 14.74
63 Vardanyan, Sergey JR KGSBG 14.87
*64 Aceves, Miguel SR SUNNY 14.89
*64 Bravo, Issac SO MSHS 14.89
66 Bravo, Charles SR MSHS 14.95
67 Lopez, Kevin 11 SELMA 15.00
68 Lopez, Josiah FR EDISN 15.03
69 Gutierrez, William 11 EUHS 15.13
70 Hamed, Jose SO HOOVR 15.19
71 Madrigal, Raul 11 CNTRL 15.22
72 Martinez, Anthony SO SUNNY 15.24
73 Jelen, Gavin FR DPHS 15.30
74 Bishop, Daniel 10 CNTRL 15.40
75 Bravo, Javier FR SUNNY 15.54
76 Cabral, Michael FR CHS 15.58
77 Madrid, Enrique SR SUNNY 15.65
78 Rivas, Jose 10 FHS 15.90
79 Carlson, Dillon CNTRL 15.92
80 Cruz, Miguel FR CHS 16.37
81 Bryant, Adam SR DPHS 16.40
82 Quijada, Raul 10 SELMA 16.79
83 Vang, Yonah 10 SANGR 16.88
84 Crank, Jonathan 11 FHS 16.91
85 Bohanan, Dylan FR BLLRD 17.03
86 Morse, Evan 11 FHS 17.06
87 Yang, Hovava 10 SANGR 17.33
88 Springer, Matthew JR YHS 17.40
89 Vass, Dylan 09 CNTRL 17.85
90 Ortega, Jose Fernando FR SUNNY 18.40
91 Balto, Josh FR HOOVR 19.76
92 Ramos, Luis FR SUNNY 20.66
93 Reyes, Marvin 11 FHS 21.55

#39 Girls 25 Yard Free Varsity
1 Imfeld, Emily 11 SANGR 11.89
2 Abell, Bre SR KGSBG 12.03
3 Wisley, Madison SR CHS 12.41
4 McConville, Julia JR YHS 12.57
5 Herrera, Katelyn KGSBG 12.81
6 Diaz, Jessica FR MAD 12.82
7 Hansen, Kandace SO KHS 12.89
8 Dodson, Korey JR KGSBG 12.96
9 Escamilla, Emi SO KHS 13.00
10 Wright, Meghan JR HHS 13.01
11 Van Fossen, Jenna SR HHS 13.04
12 Greenwood, Megan 9 SANGR 13.05
*13 Martinez, Michelle 12 SANGR 13.06
*13 Schroder, Sydney HHS 13.06
15 Teliha, Olivia SO BLLRD 13.08
16 Lealaimatafao, Cypres 11 SANGR 13.13
17 Grimm, Breanna 10 EUHS 13.15
18 Araki, Taryn 12 SELMA 13.25
19 Nagra, Aneesha 10 SELMA 13.29
20 Blanco, Mara SO MAD 13.34
21 Barajas, Stephanie FR KHS 13.35
22 Obernesser, Ryan JR KHS 13.37
*23 McNeil, Taylor 11 EUHS 13.41
*23 Kochergen, Michelle SR KHS 13.41
25 Naranjo, Esmeralda 10 SELMA 13.42
26 Gibbs, Ashlee JR MAD 13.44
27 Servin, Saylene 12 CNTRL 13.52
28 Barlow, Lauren SO HHS 13.54
*29 Cabasa, Kiana SO GWHS 13.57
*29 Wright, Rebecca 11 EUHS 13.57
31 Mangrum, Savannah 10 SANGR 13.59
32 Clark, Haley JR YHS 13.66
33 Errecart, Macy FR KHS 13.68
34 Keobounnam, Athena 12 CNTRL 13.71
35 Shepard, Emma SO BLLRD 13.88
36 Freeland, Miranda JR CHS 13.98
37 Clements, Emilee JR GWHS 14.00
38 Magana, Catherine SO KHS 14.04
*39 Meiss, Malory JR YHS 14.14
*39 Ballew, Maycee 9 SANGR 14.14
41 Nakashian, Jackie JR BLLRD 14.18
42 Robbins, Macayla SO HOOVR 14.19
43 Kemp, Ashlee 10 SANGR 14.22
44 Wickert, Samantha SR HHS 14.28
45 Nelson, Alyssa 12 CNTRL 14.30
46 Prieto, Hailey SR KHS 14.38
47 McDonald, Amanda 9 EUHS 14.41
48 Bustos, Celeste SO SUNNY 14.51
49 Naveira, Allison SO BLLRD 14.53
50 Siliznoff, Lauren FR KHS 14.69
51 Dias, Bridget HHS 14.71
52 Hulbert, Abbey SO HHS 14.74
53 Pena, Bianca SR CHS 14.75
54 Smith, Madi 11 EUHS 14.82
55 Jackson, Alyssa JR MAD 14.88
56 Hammack, Stephanie 10 CNTRL 14.97
57 Mercer, Amy SR KHS 15.04
58 Arthur, Hayley FR BLLRD 15.07
59 Hakopyan, Anoush 12 CNTRL 15.26
60 Pacifico, Sheri SR HHS 15.35
*61 Krikorian, Shelby SANGR 15.56
*61 Alvarado, Vivian SR CHS 15.56
63 Cardenas, Stephanie 12 CNTRL 15.79
64 Salvador, Katelyn 12 CNTRL 15.81
65 Minor, Carissa JR CHS 15.93
66 Boyd Escobedo, Delan FR KHS 16.33
67 Rodriguez, Marissa SR SUNNY 16.50
68 Quinones, Stephanie SR HHS 16.58
69 Rodriguez, Marina SR SUNNY 17.17
70 Bailey, Lauren JR CHS 18.85

#40 Boys 25 Yard Free Varsity
1 Fisk, Richard SR SUNNY 10.84
2 Garcia, Grant JR KGSBG 10.85
3 Peltzer, Zach 12 EUHS 10.88
4 Hendrix, Cameron JR HOOVR 10.91
5 Brett, Carson 10 EUHS 10.96
6 Bustos, Mark SR SUNNY 11.00
7 Foster, Jeff SR YHS 11.12
8 Hurick, Bryce 10 EUHS 11.13
9 Mijares, Jose SR DPHS 11.14
10 Obernesser, Bailey FR KHS 11.16
11 Scott, Jedidiah SO KGSBG 11.19
12 Nunes, Robbie FR EDISN 11.20
*13 Furtado, Chase SR KHS 11.22
*13 Armstrong, Baker JR BLLRD 11.22
15 Green, Robert SR GWHS 11.23
16 Martin, George JR MAD 11.24
17 Mulkey, Aaron JR YHS 11.26
18 Gonsales, Arthur JR KHS 11.33
19 Lerner, Tom 12 SANGR 11.40
20 Brisco, Robbie 12 EUHS 11.48
*21 Curley, Oliver JR YHS 11.50
*21 Niederreiter, Hayden SO GWHS 11.50
23 Smoljan, Andrew OROSI 11.54
24 Mendez, Julian SR HOOVR 11.62
25 Herreman, Brandon 11 SANGR 11.64
26 Siebenaler, Paul SR KGSBG 11.68
27 Sherrell, Ian FR EDISN 11.70
28 Layne, Brixton 10 SANGR 11.74
29 Maldonado, John SR SUNNY 11.75
30 Dennis, Brad 10 EUHS 11.81
31 Kirkorian, Brandon 11 CNTRL 11.83
32 Fernanadez, Humberto SR KHS 11.84
33 Fitzgerald, Jed 11 SANGR 11.85
*34 Martines, Ryan SO MAD 11.86
*34 Olivas, Micah SO HHS 11.86
36 Gragnani, Brandon JR KHS 11.87
37 Hernandez, Tim SO HOOVR 11.95
38 Johnson, Spencer JR GWHS 12.00
39 Wanless, Duncan FR EDISN 12.01
*40 Poe, Kevin 12 SANGR 12.02
*40 Masai, Dillan SR YHS 12.02
42 Allwood, Colin 12 CNTRL 12.04
43 Williams, Cole SO BLLRD 12.18
44 Travis, Jonathan JR HOOVR 12.19
45 Beaulieu, Aaron JR SUNNY 12.20
46 Vierra, Wyatt JR GWHS 12.22
47 Sook, Noah JR HHS 12.23
48 Balanon, Justin 9 SANGR 12.30
49 Amparano, Hank JR HOOVR 12.33
50 McLean, Phillip SR YHS 12.34
*51 Garcia, Adam 11 SELMA 12.50
*51 Yniguez, Devon JR KHS 12.50
53 Munoz, Nathan JR HOOVR 12.51
54 Cuevas, Cruz FR HHS 12.59
55 Winter, James 9 SELMA 12.63
56 Verdegaal, Garth SO HHS 12.64
57 Lerner, Dylan 9 SANGR 12.65
58 Sanchez, Zac SR EDISN 12.68
59 Nagapetian, Simon JR MAD 12.77
60 White, Dustin JR HOOVR 12.79
61 Hardin, Jacob SR HHS 12.81
62 Stroude, Christian SO HOOVR 12.86
63 Cavitt, Jonathan FR HOOVR 12.94
64 Martignoni, Austin 12 CNTRL 12.98
65 Lopez, Oliver JR CHS 13.05
66 Layne, Zachary JR EDISN 13.09
67 Garcia, Rio SO HHS 13.17
68 Sanchez, Wesley SR CHS 13.34
69 Soto, Josh 10 SANGR 13.58
70 Ceja, Omar SO EDISN 13.59
71 Cutler, Keegan SO HHS 13.66
72 Newton, Matt 9 SANGR 14.20

#41 Girls 100 Yard Free Relay Junior Varsity
1 EUHS A 51.78
26.33 25.45
2 EUHS B 53.09
27.25 25.84
3 KGSBG A 53.98
31.77 22.21
4 GWHS A 54.54
27.71 26.83
5 SELMA A 55.37
27.95 27.42
6 MAD A 56.34
28.43 27.91
7 GWHS C 57.07
29.30 27.77
8 YHS A 57.19
29.69 27.50
9 FHS A 57.26
28.78 28.48
10 SELMA B 57.46
29.52 27.94
11 GWHS B 58.09
28.97 29.12
12 KGSBG B 58.34
30.32 28.02
13 EUHS C 58.93
31.47 27.46
14 EDISN A 59.67
31.23 28.44
15 SELMA C 59.78
31.17 28.61
16 GWHS D 1:00.02
29.47 30.55
17 MSHS A 1:00.09
30.94 29.15
18 MAD C 1:01.43
31.91 29.52
19 CHS A 1:01.64
34.92 26.72
20 BLLRD A 1:01.98
30.37 31.61
21 SANGR B 1:02.06
31.20 30.86
22 DPHS A 1:02.29
36.16 26.13
23 SANGR A 1:02.43
24 YHS B 1:02.49
30.39 32.10
25 CNTRL A 1:02.59
33.02 29.57
26 YHS C 1:02.98
30.17 32.81
27 HOOVR A 1:03.23
32.10 31.13
28 BLLRD B 1:03.54
32.36 31.18
29 KGSBG C 1:03.59
30 HHS A 1:04.80
33.28 31.52
31 SELMA D 1:04.90
35.95 28.95
32 EDISN B 1:05.10
33.40 31.70
33 KGSBG D 1:06.54
39.45 27.09
34 SELMA E 1:06.65
33.35 33.30
35 HHS B 1:06.82
33.99 32.83
36 FHS B 1:08.62
36.68 31.94
37 YHS D 1:08.91
36.78 32.13
38 BLLRD C 1:10.23
31.64 38.59
39 SUNNY A 1:13.64
33.60 40.04
40 SELMA G 1:16.50
38.41 38.09
41 SELMA F 1:18.20
50.50 27.70
42 CNTRL B 1:19.62
43.38 36.24
43 SELMA H 1:24.69
41.02 43.67
44 SUNNY B 1:34.29
48.65 45.64
— MAD B DQ
31.28 28.32
— MAD D DQ
35.37 33.95

#42 Boys 100 Yard Free Relay Junior Varsity
1 KGSBG A 46.32
23.62 22.70
2 CHS A 47.88
29.62 18.26
3 DPHS A 48.04
24.99 23.05
4 BLLRD A 48.05
24.22 23.83
5 YHS A 48.21
24.91 23.30
6 EUHS A 49.25
25.21 24.04
7 MAD A 50.04
24.14 25.90
8 HOOVR A 50.45
26.18 24.27
9 GWHS A 51.01
25.65 25.36
10 MAD B 51.07
25.04 26.03
11 EDISN A 51.17
27.46 23.71
12 MAD C 52.11
26.33 25.78
13 BLLRD B 52.40
26.90 25.50
14 EDISN B 52.61
27.71 24.90
15 SUNNY A 53.57
27.46 26.11
16 EUHS B 54.09
26.57 27.52
17 YHS B 54.31
26.21 28.10
18 FHS B 54.40
27.29 27.11
19 DPHS B 55.10
26.93 28.17
20 BLLRD C 55.97
30.85 25.12
21 SELMA A 56.25
30.30 25.95
22 SUNNY B 59.68
29.37 30.31
23 CNTRL A 59.78
32.16 27.62
24 HOOVR B 1:01.68
34.41 27.27
25 SUNNY C 1:12.08
42.86 29.22
— SANGR A DQ
31.35 31.45
— FHS A DQ
26.24 23.98

#43 Girls 100 Yard Free Relay Varsity
1 SANGR A 48.15
24.75 23.40
2 KGSBG A 49.06
24.73 24.33
3 SANGR B 50.67
25.71 24.96
4 KGSBG B 51.00
25.88 25.12
5 HHS A 51.29
25.73 25.56
6 GWHS A 51.88
26.58 25.30
7 KHS A 51.91
26.59 25.32
8 EDISN A 52.06
25.73 26.33
9 YHS A 52.21
27.18 25.03
10 MAD A 52.22
26.92 25.30
*11 SUNNY A 52.36
26.70 25.66
*11 SELMA A 52.36
27.08 25.28
13 BLLRD A 52.71
27.21 25.50
14 CNTRL A 53.73
27.24 26.49
15 KHS B 53.97
27.04 26.93
16 SANGR C 54.01
28.75 25.26
17 SANGR D 54.05
28.06 25.99
18 CHS A 55.62
28.58 27.04
19 EDISN B 55.85
28.47 27.38
20 BLLRD B 56.48
28.15 28.33
21 HHS B 56.65
28.13 28.52
22 MAD B 56.92
29.74 27.18
23 YHS B 57.49
29.07 28.42
24 SUNNY B 59.81
30.04 29.77
25 HHS C 1:00.19
29.41 30.78
26 KHS C 1:00.31
31.70 28.61
27 CNTRL B 1:02.00
32.93 29.07
28 SUNNY C 1:02.75
35.41 27.34
— HOOVR A DQ
29.60 27.43
— EUHS A DQ
27.41 26.75

#44 Boys 100 Yard Free Relay Varsity
1 EUHS A 42.81
21.90 20.91
2 EDISN A 42.82
21.48 21.34
3 KGSBG A 42.96
21.92 21.04
4 SUNNY A 43.12
21.39 21.73
5 SANGR A 43.78
22.45 21.33
6 HOOVR A 43.80
22.52 21.28
7 BLLRD A 44.18
22.66 21.52
8 YHS A 44.32
22.49 21.83
9 CNTRL A 45.29
23.37 21.92
10 EDISN B 45.32
23.12 22.20
11 KGSBG B 45.36
23.31 22.05
12 KHS A 45.54
23.06 22.48
13 GWHS A 45.61
23.12 22.49
14 HHS A 46.33
23.09 23.24
15 MAD A 46.61
23.91 22.70
16 YHS B 46.86
23.82 23.04
17 HOOVR B 47.74
24.18 23.56
18 EUHS B 47.79
24.08 23.71
19 GWHS B 48.66
23.94 24.72
*20 SANGR C 48.69
24.17 24.52
*20 MAD B 48.69
24.46 24.23
22 SUNNY B 49.30
25.45 23.85
23 HOOVR C 49.67
25.02 24.65
24 HHS B 50.04
25.02 25.02
25 SANGR D 50.30
27.02 23.28
26 EDISN C 51.07
26.63 24.44
27 SELMA A 51.37
27.05 24.32
— SANGR B DQ
22.79 22.76

Sunnyside Sprint Meet 2014 Mar. 29, 2014
RESULTS – FINALS

#1 Girls 100 Yard Medley Relay Junior Varsity
1 GWHS A 1:01.06
34.56 26.50
2 KGSBG B 1:01.82
34.59 27.23
3 SELMA A 1:02.74
35.29 27.45
4 GWHS B 1:04.48
35.20 29.28
5 FHS A 1:05.66
35.81 29.85
6 SELMA B 1:08.56
44.12 24.44

#2 Boys 100 Yard Medley Relay Junior Varsity
1 BLLRD A 52.29
28.85 23.44
2 YHS A 54.25
30.56 23.69
3 KGSBG A 54.43
30.42 24.01
4 DPHS A 55.46
30.60 24.86
5 CHS A 55.96
31.83 24.13
6 GWHS A 56.63
31.15 25.48

#3 Girls 100 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
1 SANGR A 53.04
29.37 23.67
2 KGSBG A 54.85
30.97 23.88
3 BLLRD A 57.32
31.62 25.70
4 EUHS A 57.37
37.37 20.00
5 GWHS A 57.92
31.59 26.33
6 KHS A 58.83
32.14 26.69

#4 Boys 100 Yard Medley Relay Varsity
1 EDISN A 47.65
26.22 21.43
2 KGSBG A 47.76
26.24 21.52
3 EUHS A 49.47
27.34 22.13
4 YHS A 49.51
27.27 22.24
5 BLLRD A 49.93
26.53 23.40
6 SANGR A 50.92
27.60 23.32

#5 Girls 25 Yard Fly Junior Varsity
1 Rowley, Jaclin 10 EUHS 12.97
2 Salcedo, Katarina SO KGSBG 14.51
3 Pinto, Cynthia JR MSHS 14.63
4 Burns, Mia SO DPHS 14.75
5 Spicer, Kira SO GWHS 14.84
6 Zwaagstra, Kailyn SO GWHS 16.06

#6 Boys 25 Yard Fly Junior Varsity
1 Alexander, Clayton SR BLLRD 12.39
2 Dignan, Luke FR KGSBG 12.49
3 Staples, Tyler SO BLLRD 12.78
4 Hernandez, Alex SO GWHS 13.24
5 Montoya, Evan SO GWHS 13.51
6 Rivera, Josh SO BLLRD 13.54

#7 Girls 25 Yard Fly Varsity
1 Goodbar, Emily JR KGSBG 12.44
2 Feigel, Tenny 10 SANGR 12.55
3 Davis, Lauren JR EDISN 12.95
4 McDonald, Amanda 9 EUHS 12.99
5 Olson, Ashley SO KGSBG 13.24
6 Gutierrez, Kaylee 11 CNTRL 13.63

#8 Boys 25 Yard Fly Varsity
1 Cobarrubias, Joseph SR EDISN 11.37
2 Overstreet, Erik JR BLLRD 11.47
3 Foster, Jeff SR YHS 11.61
4 Giles, Parker FR HHS 11.62
5 Salcedo, Alexander SR KGSBG 11.82
6 Salcido, Jordan SR BLLRD 11.85

#9 Girls 50 Yard Free Junior Varsity
1 Ward, Taryn 9 EUHS 29.35
2 Zwaagstra, Kailyn SO GWHS 29.39
3 Morales, Madison 10 EUHS 29.48
4 Evans, Abigail FR CHS 29.49
5 Tapia, Kendra FR YHS 29.71
6 Reeves, Taylor 9 EUHS 29.76

#10 Boys 50 Yard Free Junior Varsity
1 Stone, Cade SO CHS 24.99
2 Wood, Trevor SO YHS 25.92
3 Zuniga, Ricky 11 EUHS 26.04
4 Rojas, Marcos 11 FHS 26.05
5 Signorello, Marius SO BLLRD 26.24
6 Aguilar, Cameron JR EDISN 27.03

#11 Girls 50 Yard Free Varsity
1 Imfeld, Emily 11 SANGR 25.13
2 Feigel, Tenny 10 SANGR 25.39
3 Abell, Bre SR KGSBG 25.86
4 McConville, Julia JR YHS 26.48
5 Herrera, Katelyn KGSBG 26.71
6 Diaz, Jessica FR MAD 27.02

#12 Boys 50 Yard Free Varsity
1 Cobarrubias, Joseph SR EDISN 22.16
2 Peltzer, Zach 12 EUHS 22.83
3 Overstreet, Erik JR BLLRD 23.03
4 Fisk, Richard SR SUNNY 23.14
5 Marshall, Nick 10 SANGR 23.67
6 Armstrong, Baker JR BLLRD 23.73

#13 Girls 25 Yard Back Junior Varsity
1 Cervantes, Mykaylah 10 FHS 15.47
2 Kiser, Hailey JR KGSBG 15.84
3 Clarke, Alix SR KGSBG 15.86
4 Rocha, Kayli FR KGSBG 16.89
5 Araki, Ashlyn 9 SELMA 16.99
6 Alvarado, Sarah 10 EUHS 17.02

#14 Boys 25 Yard Back Junior Varsity
1 Martin, Cade FR CHS 13.92
2 Wood, Travis SO YHS 14.58
3 Montano, Chris JR BLLRD 14.80
4 McLean, Peter FR YHS 14.83
5 Niino, Eric SO MAD 15.00
6 Pacini, Jordan 9 FHS 15.60

#15 Girls 25 Yard Back Varsity
1 Pace, Madeline SO GWHS 14.37
2 Layne, Maci 9 SANGR 14.47
3 Burge, Julia SR KGSBG 15.05
4 Araki, Taryn 12 SELMA 15.12
5 Gutierrez, Kaylee 11 CNTRL 15.17
6 Hansen, Kandace SO KHS 15.29

#16 Boys 25 Yard Back Varsity
1 Salcido, Jordan SR BLLRD 12.85
2 Tsutsui, Kyle SO EDISN 12.94
3 Matsumura, Bryce SR EDISN 12.99
4 Overstreet, Erik JR BLLRD 13.12
5 Scott, Jedidiah SO KGSBG 13.14
6 Ansel, Owen SO KGSBG 13.35

#17 Girls 50 Yard Breast Junior Varsity
1 Long, Sydney 9 EUHS 38.12
2 Evans, Abigail FR CHS 38.14
3 Benavides, Megan FR EDISN 38.60
4 Yllaregui, Hannah FR MAD 38.82
5 Wild, Brittany 9 SANGR 38.94
6 Harris, Veronica FR GWHS 39.74

#18 Boys 50 Yard Breast Junior Varsity
1 Montoya, Evan SO GWHS 32.88
2 Rodgers, James JR BLLRD 34.25
3 Velasco, Carlos SO MAD 34.68
4 Bradley, Nick SO DPHS 35.20
5 Glispey, Michael FR GWHS 35.29
6 Wade, Austin FR MAD 35.58

#19 Girls 50 Yard Breast Varsity
1 Davis, Lauren JR EDISN 32.45
2 Greenwood, Lindsey 12 SANGR 33.48
3 Gutierrez, Leilani SR SUNNY 34.08
4 Chavez, Sara 12 SANGR 34.93
5 Lee, Nikki 10 SANGR 35.23
6 Nagra, Aneesha 10 SELMA 35.82

#20 Boys 50 Yard Breast Varsity
1 Nash, Cody SR KGSBG 29.98
2 Melton, Tanner SR EDISN 30.28
3 Furtado, Chase SR KHS 30.30
4 Mendez, Julian SR HOOVR 30.44
5 Cedillos Vasquez, Con SO HHS 31.73
6 Armstrong, Baker JR BLLRD 31.95

#21 Girls 100 Yard IM Junior Varsity
1 Yocum, Rylee FR GWHS 1:14.15
34.33 39.82
2 Lopez, Kaylee SR KGSBG 1:15.25
34.32 40.93
3 Spicer, Kira SO GWHS 1:15.40
34.50 40.90
4 Reisinger, Shanti 9 EUHS 1:16.16
34.81 41.35
5 Enoksen, Mina SR MSHS 1:16.26
34.22 42.04
6 Salcedo, Katarina SO KGSBG 1:16.39
35.19 41.20

#22 Boys 100 Yard IM Junior Varsity
1 Dignan, Luke FR KGSBG 1:04.41
30.52 33.89
2 Stone, Cade SO CHS 1:06.55
29.88 36.67
3 Alexander, Clayton SR BLLRD 1:08.30
30.68 37.62
4 Wood, Travis SO YHS 1:08.46
31.29 37.17
5 Becker, Jacob 11 EUHS 1:10.03
33.54 36.49
6 Smith, Bryton FR CHS 1:11.68
32.19 39.49

#23 Girls 100 Yard IM Varsity
1 Goodbar, Emily JR KGSBG 1:00.56
27.66 32.90
2 Davis, Lauren JR EDISN 1:03.84
29.59 34.25
3 Gutierrez, Leilani SR SUNNY 1:05.65
30.97 34.68
4 Coddington, Morgan FR KGSBG 1:06.12
30.92 35.20
5 Deffebach, Annie SO BLLRD 1:08.08
32.00 36.08
6 Lee, Nikki 10 SANGR 1:08.18
32.97 35.21

#24 Boys 100 Yard IM Varsity
1 Matsumura, Bryce SR EDISN 56.16
25.87 30.29
2 Ansel, Owen SO KGSBG 58.46
27.72 30.74
3 Martin, George JR MAD 59.87
27.00 32.87
4 Nash, Cody SR KGSBG 59.93
29.30 30.63
5 Garcia, Grant JR KGSBG 1:00.61
28.13 32.48
6 Giles, Parker FR HHS 1:02.73
28.73 34.00

#25 Girls 50 Yard Back Junior Varsity
1 Cervantes, Mykaylah 10 FHS 33.29
2 Lopez, Diana 10 SELMA 33.50
3 Ward, Taryn 9 EUHS 33.78
4 McLeroy, Megan SO GWHS 36.09
5 Peltzer, Mikaella 9 EUHS 37.07
6 Beames, Carolyn FR GWHS 37.56

#26 Boys 50 Yard Back Junior Varsity
1 Martin, Cade FR CHS 30.44
2 Niino, Eric SO MAD 30.80
3 Grieser, Zach FR BLLRD 31.37
4 Montano, Chris JR BLLRD 31.80
5 Samano, Christopher JR HOOVR 32.24
6 Pacini, Jordan 9 FHS 33.25

#27 Girls 50 Yard Back Varsity
1 Layne, Maci 9 SANGR 30.47
2 Richardson, Victoria SO GWHS 30.66
3 Nagra, Aneesha 10 SELMA 30.84
4 Olson, Ashley SO KGSBG 31.49
5 Hansen, Kandace SO KHS 31.77
6 Peltzer, Rebecca 11 EUHS 31.89

#28 Boys 50 Yard Back Varsity
1 Cobarrubias, Joseph SR EDISN 25.97
2 Tsutsui, Kyle SO EDISN 26.78
3 Scott, Jedidiah SO KGSBG 27.46
4 Wood, Jared SR YHS 28.07
5 Bustos, Mark SR SUNNY 28.21
6 Marshall, Nick 10 SANGR 28.62

#29 Girls 25 Yard Breast Junior Varsity
1 Evans, Abigail FR CHS 17.10
2 Benavides, Megan FR EDISN 17.38
3 Long, Sydney 9 EUHS 17.54
4 Yllaregui, Hannah FR MAD 17.78
5 Yocum, Rylee FR GWHS 17.80
6 Harris, Veronica FR GWHS 18.03

#30 Boys 25 Yard Breast Junior Varsity
1 Draper, Carter JR BLLRD 15.11
2 Kinney, Brooks KGSBG 15.12
3 Rodgers, James JR BLLRD 15.43
4 Esau, Josiah JR SUNNY 15.73
5 Bradley, Nick SO DPHS 15.85
6 Becker, Jacob 11 EUHS 16.37

#31 Girls 25 Yard Breast Varsity
1 Greenwood, Lindsey 12 SANGR 15.46
2 Lee, Nikki 10 SANGR 15.77
3 Coddington, Morgan FR KGSBG 15.78
4 Gil, Kylie JR MAD 16.46
5 Wild, Courtney 11 SANGR 16.59
6 Obernesser, Ryan JR KHS 17.17

#32 Boys 25 Yard Breast Varsity
1 Nash, Cody SR KGSBG 13.44
2 Furtado, Chase SR KHS 13.74
3 Mendez, Julian SR HOOVR 13.86
4 Melton, Tanner SR EDISN 14.03
5 Lundy, Kyle SR MAD 14.17
6 Hurick, Bryce 10 EUHS 14.34

#33 Girls 50 Yard Fly Junior Varsity
1 Rowley, Jaclin 10 EUHS 30.64
2 Ward, Taryn 9 EUHS 32.43
3 Salcedo, Katarina SO KGSBG 33.01
4 Pinto, Cynthia JR MSHS 33.14
5 Burns, Mia SO DPHS 34.24
6 Tapia, Kendra FR YHS 34.81

#34 Boys 50 Yard Fly Junior Varsity
1 Alexander, Clayton SR BLLRD 27.71
2 Wood, Trevor SO YHS 28.91
3 Martin, Cade FR CHS 29.06
4 Hernandez, Alex SO GWHS 29.45
5 Quintana, Jacob SO BLLRD 30.48
6 Smith, Bryton FR CHS 30.57

#35 Girls 50 Yard Fly Varsity
1 Goodbar, Emily JR KGSBG 26.70
2 Feigel, Tenny 10 SANGR 28.20
3 Imfeld, Emily 11 SANGR 28.27
4 Gutierrez, Leilani SR SUNNY 28.50
5 McDonald, Amanda 9 EUHS 29.24
6 Olson, Ashley SO KGSBG 29.54

#36 Boys 50 Yard Fly Varsity
1 Matsumura, Bryce SR EDISN 25.09
2 Montalvo, Christian JR MAD 25.33
3 Foster, Jeff SR YHS 25.46
4 Giles, Parker FR HHS 25.95
5 Wiens, Alexander 12 CNTRL 27.00
6 Fernanadez, Humberto SR KHS 27.37

#37 Girls 25 Yard Free Junior Varsity
*1 Morales, Madison 10 EUHS 13.14
*1 Rowley, Jaclin 10 EUHS 13.14
3 Reisinger, Shanti 9 EUHS 13.41
4 Zwaagstra, Kailyn SO GWHS 13.48
5 Reeves, Taylor 9 EUHS 13.52
6 Cervantes, Mykaylah 10 FHS 13.77

#38 Boys 25 Yard Free Junior Varsity
1 Stone, Cade SO CHS 11.49
2 Staples, Tyler SO BLLRD 11.86
3 Amparan, Seth SO KGSBG 11.90
4 Aguilar, Cameron JR EDISN 11.97
*5 Zuniga, Ricky 11 EUHS 11.99
*5 Banuelos, Michael SR HOOVR 11.99

#39 Girls 25 Yard Free Varsity
1 Imfeld, Emily 11 SANGR 11.99
2 Abell, Bre SR KGSBG 12.30
3 McConville, Julia JR YHS 12.50
4 Wisley, Madison SR CHS 12.60
5 Diaz, Jessica FR MAD 12.62
6 Herrera, Katelyn KGSBG 12.79

#40 Boys 25 Yard Free Varsity
1 Fisk, Richard SR SUNNY 10.72
2 Peltzer, Zach 12 EUHS 10.76
3 Brett, Carson 10 EUHS 10.78
4 Garcia, Grant JR KGSBG 10.81
5 Bustos, Mark SR SUNNY 11.31
6 Foster, Jeff SR YHS 11.53

#41 Girls 100 Yard Free Relay Junior Varsity
1 EUHS A J52.35
26.32 26.03
2 EUHS B J55.51
26.90 28.61
3 KGSBG A J53.90
27.23 26.67
4 GWHS A J54.07
27.76 26.31
5 MAD A J55.18
28.13 27.05
6 SELMA A J55.46
27.57 27.89

#42 Boys 100 Yard Free Relay Junior Varsity
1 KGSBG A 46.63
24.03 22.60
2 CHS A 47.41
24.58 22.83
3 BLLRD A 47.54
23.60 23.94
4 DPHS A 47.72
25.12 22.60
5 YHS A 47.95
24.55 23.40
6 EUHS A 49.67
25.58 24.09

#43 Girls 100 Yard Free Relay Varsity
1 SANGR A 47.39
24.11 23.28
2 KGSBG A 48.04
24.30 23.74
3 HHS A 50.24
25.47 24.77
4 SANGR B 50.38
25.59 24.79
5 KGSBG B 51.27
26.07 25.20
6 GWHS A 52.01
26.56 25.45

#44 Boys 100 Yard Free Relay Varsity
1 EDISN A 42.41
20.96 21.45
2 EUHS A 42.42
21.68 20.74
3 SUNNY A 42.44
21.20 21.24
4 KGSBG A 42.46
21.52 20.94
5 SANGR A 43.89
22.53 21.36
6 HOOVR A 44.35
22.60 21.75

Leave a Reply

Sierra News Online

Sierra News Online